EYSTANSTEVNA 1994

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Báran (HSR) 05:41.20 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:42.88 5 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:43.60 4 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 05:45.52 3 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:52.96 2 0 0
6 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:53.80 1 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 05:54.40 0 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:55.80 0 0 0
9 Hvassi (SURF) 05:55.32 0 0 0
10 Svanur (Skála) 05:55.96 0 0 0
11 Blikur (AR) 05:56.84 0 0 0
12 Beinta (MR) 06:02.80 0 0 0
13 Súlan (SR) 06:03.56 0 0 0
14 Ritan (NHR) 06:04.20 0 0 0
15 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 06:06.32 0 0 0
16 Firvaldur (FSR) 06:09.12 0 0 0
17 Drekin (HR) 06:09.84 0 0 0
18 Junkarin (KSR) 06:49.92 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:01.40 7 0 0
2 Svanur (Skála) 05:01.68 5 0 0
3 Súlan (SR) 05:02.28 4 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:03.44 3 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:05.36 2 0 0
6 Aldan (HÍF) 05:06.68 1 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 05:07.00 0 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:08.20 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:14.48 0 0 0
10 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:19.12 0 0 0
11 Drekin (HR) 05:21.32 0 0 0
12 Blikur (AR) 05:22.80 0 0 0
13 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:26.48 0 0 0
14 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 05:28.12 0 0 0
15 Junkarin (KSR) 05:44.96 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:48.96 7 0 0
2 Snopprikkur (Royn) 05:56.60 5 0 0
3 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 05:57.72 4 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 06:01.84 3 0 0
5 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 06:02.72 2 0 0
6 Páll Fangi (KRF) 06:03.60 1 0 0
7 Strálan (Strálan) 06:16.84 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 07:30.60 7 0 0
2 Strálan (Strálan) 07:35.76 5 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:35.80 4 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:36.40 3 0 0
5 Smyril (VK) 07:38.16 2 0 0
6 Snopprikkur (Royn) 07:45.40 1 0 0
7 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:45.88 0 0 0
8 Leirvíkingur 07:49.40 0 0 0
9 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 07:50.44 0 0 0
10 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 08:08.52 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fríggjarin 07:51.32 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:56.48 5 0 0
3 Ørvur 07:56.96 4 0 0
4 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:58.80 3 0 0
5 Miðvingur (MR) 08:01.52 2 0 0
6 Kvívíkingur 08:01.72 1 0 0
7 Knørrur (RK) 08:03.16 0 0 0
8 Húsavíkingur 08:05.84 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Skálabáturin 09:34.64 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 09:38.56 5 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur - FSR 09:54.44 4 0 0
4 Nólsoyingurin 09:57.40 3 0 0
5 Havnarbáturin (HR) 10:14.80 2 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 10:18.12 1 0 0