ÓLAVSØKA 2020

[vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:58.27 0 0
2 Firildur (FSR) 03:01.45 0 0
3 Dúgvan (SR) 03:02.03 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:02.45 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:03.10 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 03:06.44 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 03:07.44 0 0
8 Fiskurin (VK) 03:09.46 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 03:12.24 0 0
10 Teistin (AR) 03:13.40 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:59.03 0 0
2 Sævarmoy (KRF) 03:01.45 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 03:02.12 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:02.37 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:03.36 0 0
6 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:05.45 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 03:06.34 0 0
8 Hulda (FSR) 03:09.30 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 03:15.44 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:50.26 0 0
2 Tistil (FSR) 02:52.44 0 0
3 Kollur(KÍF) 02:53.47 0 0
4 Silja (ÍF) 02:55.08 0 0
5 Súlan (SR) 02:57.14 0 0
6 Fenja (ÍF) 02:59.02 0 0
7 Nísan (HSR) 03:02.28 0 0
8 Svanur (Skála) 03:28.13 0 0
9 Svalan (VK) 03:47.13 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Falkur (HVR) 02:49.13 0 0
2 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:52.02 0 0
3 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:55.16 0 0
4 Títlingur (HR) 02:58.05 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:00.07 0 0
6 Fiskurin (VK) 03:01.37 0 0
7 Frúgvin (MR) 03:04.11 0 0
8 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:05.09 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:55.33 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:57.09 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 02:58.41 5 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 03:00.03 4 0 0
5 Sævarmoy (KRF) 03:00.32 3 0 0
6 Firildur (FSR) 03:01.47 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:02.37 1 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:03.14 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:08.43 0 0 0
10 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:09.14 0 0 0
11 Havørnin (SÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
12 Svalan (VK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
13 Junkarin (KSR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
14 Blikur (AR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
15 Hulda (FSR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
16 Fiskurin (VK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
17 Beinta (MR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
18 Teistin (AR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
19 Kollur (KÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:43.43 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:48.19 6 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:51.20 5 0 0
4 Kollur(KÍF) 02:52.18 4 0 0
5 Tistil (FSR) 02:52.36 3 0 0
6 Súlan (SR) 02:55.26 2 0 0
7 Títlingur (HR) 02:55.49 1 0 0
8 Silja (ÍF) 02:56.23 0 0 0
9 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:56.41 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:04.46 0 0 0
11 Fenja (ÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
12 Fiskurin (VK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
13 Nísan (HSR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
14 Frúgvin (MR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
15 Havørnin (SÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
16 Svanur (Skála) 99:99.99 0 0 0
17 Svalan (VK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

6 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:59.02 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:01.47 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:13.21 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:15.49 4 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


5 MANNAFAR
GENTUR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:20.15 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:26.38 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:27.26 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:28.04 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:28.35 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:33.05 0 0
7 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:33.19 0 0
8 Hvassi (SURF) 05:40.48 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


5 MANNAFAR GENTUR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:28.27 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:28.37 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 05:29.41 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:32.20 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:33.34 1 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 05:36.16 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 05:56.30 0 0
8 Títlingur (HR) 05:57.42 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


6 MANNAFAR MENN

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 04:37.01 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:38.33 6 0 0
3 Tindur (TIND) 04:42.26 5 0 0
4 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:44.20 4 0 0
5 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:45.23 3 0 0
6 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:45.45 2 0 0
7 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:48.45 1 0 0
8 Rádni (ÍF) 04:50.13 0 0 0
9 Romulus 04:51.13 0 0 0
10 Strálan (Strálan) 04:53.29 0 0 0
11 Lómur (AR) 05:06.29 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


8 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Knørrur (RK) 04:28.00 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:29.28 6 0 0
3 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:33.01 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:34.45 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 04:37.29 3 0 0
6 Víkabáturin 04:58.42 2 0 0
7 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 04:59.18 1 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

 

10 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:18.20 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:27.22 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:29.15 5 0 0
4 Vestmenningur 04:37.15 4 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


5 MANNAFAR DREINGIR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sævarmoy (KRF) 04:47.32 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 04:49.27 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:51.00 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 04:52.28 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:56.49 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 04:58.28 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 04:59.15 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:00.27 0 0 0
9 Tambar (RK) 05:00.45 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 05:04.04 0 0 0
11 Tekla (KRF) 05:04.29 0 0 0
12 Pílur (RK) 05:20.17 0 0 0
13 Firildur (FSR) 05:25.23 0 0 0
14 Jallurin (RK) 05:31.34 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR GENTUR – FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:16.40 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:21.21 6 0 0
3 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:24.11 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:24.21 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:28.45 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:31.32 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 05:31.47 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.05 0 0 0
9 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:34.00 0 0 0
10 Sílið (HR) 05:39.32 0 0 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
12 Ternan (NSÍ) 99:99.99 0 0 0
13 Hulda (FSR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
14 Hvassi (SURF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
15 Blikur (AR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
16 Títlingur (HR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]


5 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:07.44 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:14.38 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:16.05 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 05:18.27 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:22.43 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 05:24.29 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:27.00 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:27.30 0 0 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 05:30.40 0 0 0
10 Junkarin (KSR) 05:32.26 0 0 0
11 Teistin (AR) 05:42.36 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_separator][/vc_column][/vc_row]