VARMAKELDA 2009 (Fuglafjørður)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:34.76 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 02:35.52 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:39.84 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:40.00 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:40.40 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 02:41.80 2 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 02:42.84 1 0 0
8 Títlingur (HR) 02:45.68 0 0 0
9 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 02:49.52 0 0 0
10 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:51.88 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 02:32.00 7 0 0
2 Títlingur (HR) 02:32.88 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 02:36.84 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 02:37.24 4 0 0
5 Svanur (Skála) 02:40.76 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 02:41.60 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 02:43.76 1 0 0
8 Kollur(KÍF) 02:43.80 0 0 0
9 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:45.92 0 0 0
10 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 02:49.48 0 0 0
11 Teistin (AR) 02:50.96 0 0 0
12 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:56.84 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:27.64 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:29.20 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:32.64 5 0 0
4 Hvassi (SURF) 05:36.72 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:37.64 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:41.72 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 05:45.60 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:07.84 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:09.88 6 1 0
3 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:12.40 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:12.88 4 0 0
5 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:15.28 3 0 0
6 Romvlvs 05:21.32 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:58.64 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 04:59.88 6 1 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:03.20 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:03.32 4 0 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:04.44 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:08.72 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:10.28 1 0 0
8 Ritan (NHR) 05:15.28 0 0 0
9 Junkarin (KSR) 05:20.80 0 0 0
10 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:26.28 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:07.92 7 0 0
2 Riddarin (MR) 07:08.36 6 1 0
3 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:08.92 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:16.80 4 0 0
5 Rádni (ÍF) 07:19.56 3 0 0
6 Smyril (VK) 07:20.52 2 0 0
7 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:21.12 1 0 0
8 Strálan (Strálan) 07:24.72 0 1 0
9 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:32.72 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:01.12 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:09.32 6 0 0
3 Ørvur 07:24.20 5 1 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 07:27.64 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:13.40 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 05:14.36 6 0 0
3 Ritan (NHR) 05:24.64 5 0 0
4 Hvassi (SURF) 05:24.72 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:30.64 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 08:48.40 7 0 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 08:48.36 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 08:57.80 5 0 0