FJARÐASTEVNA 2015 (Strendur)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:43.25 7 0 0
2 Knúkur (TIND) 02:44.27 6 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 02:46.12 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:47.40 4 0 0
5 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:52.16 3 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 02:53.07 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:53.12 1 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:38.10 7 0 0
2 Fiskurin (VK) 02:40.15 6 0 0
3 Heykur (HVR) 02:40.38 5 0 0
4 Svalan (VK) 02:41.02 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:44.19 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:46.39 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:50.01 1 0 0
8 Knúkur (TIND) 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tambar (RK) 05:29.16 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:31.27 6 1 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:31.40 5 0 0
4 Báran (HSR) 05:33.35 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:33.48 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 05:39.02 2 0 0
7 Frúgvin (MR) 05:40.48 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 05:45.11 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:59.19 0 0 0
10 Fenja (ÍF) 06:00.14 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 06:03.02 0 1 0
12 Stubbin (MR) 06:15.25 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:14.20 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:21.28 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:22.35 5 0 0
4 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:44.01 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:09.41 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:10.27 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:12.39 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:15.08 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:19.43 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 05:21.16 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:25.21 1 0 0
8 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:25.40 0 0 0
9 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:28.12 0 0 0
10 Heykur (HVR) 05:31.21 0 0 0
11 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:34.15 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:59.36 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:04.42 6 0 0
3 Rádni (ÍF) 05:09.24 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:14.30 4 0 0
5 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:23.21 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:51.37 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:52.41 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:05.36 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:25.37 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:28.05 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:35.28 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:41.36 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:56.20 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:32.25 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:33.15 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:36.06 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:38.11 4 0 0
5 Drekin Reyði 04:50.02 3 0 0