VESTANSTEVNA 1994

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 04:53.60 7 0 0
2 Báran (HSR) 04:53.84 5 0 0
3 Svanur (Skála) 04:57.48 4 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 04:59.72 3 0 0
5 Dúgvan (SR) 05:00.44 2 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:01.00 1 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 05:02.36 0 0 0
8 Hvassi (SURF) 05:03.60 0 0 0
9 Blikur (AR) 05:06.48 0 0 0
10 Royndin Fríða (VK) 05:09.12 0 0 0
11 Drekin (HR) 05:17.24 0 0 0
12 Ritan (NHR) 05:19.36 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 04:35.76 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða (VK) 04:37.28 5 0 0
3 Svanur (Skála) 04:37.36 4 0 0
4 Súlan (SR) 04:37.84 3 0 0
5 Aldan (HÍF) 04:39.76 2 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:40.76 1 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:40.88 0 0 0
8 Drekin (HR) 04:41.16 0 0 0
9 Báran (HSR) 04:44.88 0 0 0
10 Junkarin (KSR) 04:45.84 0 0 0
11 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 04:47.44 0 0 0
12 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 04:51.48 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:51.40 7 0 0
2 Snopprikkur (Royn) 04:52.88 5 0 0
3 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 04:54.68 4 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:56.60 3 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 04:56.88 2 0 0
6 Lómur (AR) 04:59.80 1 0 0
7 Smyril (VK) 05:00.20 0 0 0
8 Leirvíkingur 05:00.24 0 0 0
9 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:05.44 0 0 0
10 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:05.96 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:24.88 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:26.24 5 0 0
3 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 04:26.28 4 0 0
4 Strálan (Strálan) 04:28.52 3 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:29.40 2 0 0
6 Snopprikkur (Royn) 04:37.16 1 0 0
7 Leirvíkingur 04:37.28 0 0 0
8 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:38.68 0 0 0
9 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:52.44 0 0 0
10 Smyril (VK) 00:00.00 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:17.20 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:18.00 5 0 0
3 Miðvingur (MR) 04:18.40 4 0 0
4 Fríggjarin 04:21.24 3 0 0
5 Húsavíkingur 04:21.72 2 0 0
6 Ørvur (HR) 04:22.80 1 0 0
7 Kvívíkingur 04:25.88 0 0 0
8 Skúgvur (SÍF) 04:27.48 0 0 0
9 Knørrur (RK) 04:32.72 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:04.96 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 04:05.84 5 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur - FSR 04:11.40 4 0 0
4 Nólsoyingurin 04:11.84 3 0 0
5 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:17.72 2 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 04:19.36 1 0 0