ÓLAVSØKU 2018

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 02:43.26 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:45.32 6 0 0
3 Fiskurin (VK) 02:45.41 5 0 0
4 Svalan (VK) 02:46.16 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:48.47 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:49.12 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:58.36 1 0 0
8 Knúkur (TIND) 03:01.39 0 0 0
9 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:07.32 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:53.17 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 02:54.29 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:57.15 5 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:58.14 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 03:00.10 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 03:01.00 2 0 0
7 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:02.31 1 0 0
8 Knúkur (TIND) 03:03.38 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:08.22 7 0 0
2 Góngurólvur (HR) 05:23.12 6 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 04:47.09 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 04:47.46 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 04:50.27 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 04:51.19 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:53.33 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 04:54.21 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:04.28 1 0 0
8 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:06.34 0 0 0
9 Heykur (HVR) 05:13.30 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:49.36 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 04:57.34 6 1 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:01.31 5 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:16.37 3 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvítravnur (SÍF) 04:40.01 7 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tambar (RK) 05:06.38 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:09.45 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:12.07 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:13.07 4 0 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:16.38 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 06:18.01 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:20.05 1 0 0
8 Frúgvin (MR) 05:21.29 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:21.37 0 0 0
10 Fenja (ÍF) 05:23.07 0 0 0
11 Stubbin (MR) 0 0 0
12 Knúkur (TIND) 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:39.23 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:42.10 6 0 0
3 Rádni (ÍF) 04:43.26 5 0 0
4 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:49.11 0 0 0
5 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:53.47 4 0 0
6 Lómur (AR) 04:55.21 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:19.49 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:21.02 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:32.26 5 0 0
4 Ørvur 04:38.21 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:06.01 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:07.00 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:10.35 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:18.16 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:36.23 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:15.23 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:16.20 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 04:19.15 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:23.37 4 0 0
5 Drekin Reyði 04:27.47 3 0 0