ÓLAVSØKA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:41.28 7 0 0
2 Hulda (FSR) 02:41.46 6 0 0
3 Dúgvan (SR) 02:46.08 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:46.34 4 0 0
5 Tambar (RK) 02:46.42 3 0 0
6 Rókurin (MR) 02:47.11 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:49.11 1 0 0
8 Fiskurin (VK) 02:52.35 0 0 0
9 Karin (KRF) 02:53.24 0 0 0
10 Sílið (HR) 02:55.22 0 0 0
11 Heykur (HVR) 02:55.26 0 0 0
12 Blikur (AR) 02:57.34 0 0 0
13 Títlingur (HR) 02:59.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:34.25 7 0 0
2 Knúkur (TIND) 02:42.41 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:43.19 5 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 02:43.25 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:44.37 3 0 0
6 Fiskurin (VK) 02:47.35 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 02:49.43 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 02:51.22 0 0 0
9 Nísan (HSR) 03:06.16 0 0 0
10 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:14.35 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 04:58.00 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:02.32 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:02.33 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:03.17 4 0 0
5 Fenja (ÍF) 05:04.25 3 0 0
6 Rókurin (MR) 05:07.15 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 05:08.23 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:14.30 0 0 0
9 Báran (HSR) 05:24.10 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:29.16 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:52.17 7 0 0
2 Fortuna (VÍF) 04:58.40 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:05.49 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:06.21 4 0 0
5 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:10.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 04:37.17 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 04:37.37 6 0 0
3 Karin (KRF) 04:38.25 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 04:43.11 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 04:45.25 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:45.38 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 04:48.46 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 04:49.07 0 0 0
9 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:50.11 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:26.47 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:32.27 6 0 0
3 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 04:33.01 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 04:33.49 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 04:39.02 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 04:43.31 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:14.19 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:14.37 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:23.41 0 0 0
4 Miðvingur (MR) 04:38.29 5 0 0
5 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 04:39.08 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 04:52.44 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:00.02 6 0 0
3 Svanur (Skála) 05:01.42 5 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:01.42 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:05.20 0 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:12.34 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:05.18 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:10.06 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 04:10.45 5 0 0