NORÐOYASTEVNA 1993

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Báran (HSR) 05:31.36 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:34.60 5 0 0
3 Aldan (HÍF) 05:38.36 4 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:30.52 3 0 0
5 Svanur (Skála) 05:39.00 2 0 0
6 Dúgvan (SR) 05:42.72 1 0 0
7 Súlan (SR) 05:42.80 0 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 05:46.48 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:48.00 0 0 0
10 Beinta (MR) 05:48.12 0 0 0
11 Drekin (HR) 05:49.36 0 0 0
12 Hvassi (SURF) 05:50.60 0 0 0
13 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:55.20 0 0 0
14 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:56.28 0 0 0
15 Junkarin (KSR) 05:59.88 0 0 0
16 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 06:10.80 0 0 0
17 Hulda (FSR) 06:10.16 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:25.96 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:27.40 5 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:28.00 4 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Beinta (MR) 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
9 Svanur (Skála) 00:00.00 0 0 0
10 Aldan (HÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
11 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
12 Dúgvan (SR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
13 Blikur (AR) 00:00.00 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Strálan (Strálan) 06:03.48 7 0 0
2 Jarnbardur (RK) 06:05.00 5 0 0
3 Leirvíkingur 06:06.52 4 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 06:09.84 3 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 06:22.60 2 0 0
6 Páll Fangi (KRF) 06:27.72 1 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 08:10.68 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 08:15.40 5 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 08:20.84 4 0 0
4 Hvessingur (HSR) 08:21.68 3 0 0
5 Snopprikkur (Royn) 08:35.76 2 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 08:37.88 1 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 08:39.96 0 0 0
8 Leirvíkingur 08:45.28 0 0 0
9 Páll Fangi (KRF) 08:51.72 0 0 0
10 Jarnbardur (RK) 00:00.00 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:36.40 7 0 0
2 Miðvingur (MR) 07:43.84 5 0 0
3 Ørvur 07:45.96 4 0 0
4 Gullbrandur (RK) 07:47.00 3 0 0
5 Kvívíkingur 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:55.12 1 0 0
7 Knørrur (RK) 07:58.28 0 0 0
8 Húsavíkingur 08:07.40 0 0 0
9 Gøtu Tróndur 08:15.60 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Skálabáturin 09:46.40 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 10:09.32 5 0 0
3 Vágbingur (VK) 10:15.12 4 0 0
4 Suðuroyingur - FSR 10:29.72 3 0 0
5 Floksbáturin (Floksmf) 10:57.20 2 0 0