ÓLAVSØKU 2013

Høvuðsstuðul

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Beinta (MR) 02:40.70 7 0 0
2 Junkarin (KSR) 02:42.13 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:45.19 5 0 0
4 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:00.13 4 0 0
5 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:03.60 3 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:45.60 7 0 0
2 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:47.96 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:50.52 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 02:50.72 4 0 0
5 Títlingur (HR) 02:51.20 3 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 03:00.68 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 03:01.88 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:00.20 7 0 0
2 Riddarin (MR) 05:00.64 6 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:02.88 5 0 0
4 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:06.40 4 0 0
5 Herningur (RK) 05:10.84 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:00.00 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 04:38.64 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 04:40.28 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:41.60 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 04:44.00 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 04:50.24 3 0 0
6 Ternan (NSÍ) 04:51.28 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:20.00 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:48.92 7 0 0
2 Herningur (RK) 04:55.44 6 0 0
3 Rádni 05:00.96 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:02.80 4 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nólsoyingurin 04:25.00 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 04:29.00 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:32.00 5 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 04:58.00 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:09.00 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:13.00 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:16.00 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:18.00 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:27.00 2 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:32.00 7 0 0
2 Strálan (Strálan) 04:33.00 6 0 0
3 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:34.00 5 0 0
4 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:35.00 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:36.00 3 0 0
6 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 04:36.20 2 0 0
7 Rádni (ÍF) 04:36.40 1 0 0
8 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:37.00 0 0 0
9 Herningur (RK) 04:38.00 0 0 0
10 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:43.00 0 0 0
11 Lómur (AR) 04:44.00 0 0 0
12 Riddarin (MR) 04:45.00 0 0 0
13 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 04:45.00 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:12.20 7 0 0
2 Miðvingur (MR) 04:13.84 6 0 0
3 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:23.16 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:00.48 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:00.52 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:01.36 5 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:01.80 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:02.52 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 05:09.84 2 0 0
7 Hvassi (SURF) 05:10.72 1 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:05.16 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:07.12 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:11.20 5 0 0