ÓLAVSØKU 2010

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 02:32.64 7 0 0
2 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:34.92 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 02:35.84 5 0 0
4 Beinta (MR) 02:36.00 4 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:39.28 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:39.60 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 02:40.32 1 0 0
8 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:41.92 0 1 0
9 Svanur (Skála) 02:43.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:33.76 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:34.56 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 02:36.56 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 02:37.40 4 0 0
5 Sandingur 02:39.60 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 02:39.80 2 0 0
7 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:40.80 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 02:41.16 0 0 0
9 Frúgvin (MR) 02:47.40 0 0 0
10 Heykur (HVR) 02:47.48 0 0 0
11 Hulda (FSR) 02:54.20 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Beinta (MR) 04:54.64 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 04:56.48 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 04:57.44 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 04:57.76 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:05.12 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 05:06.56 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 05:09.48 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:43.00 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:43.20 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:46.64 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 04:46.68 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 04:59.92 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:03.60 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 04:38.16 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 04:41.16 6 1 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:44.64 5 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 04:46.16 4 1 0
5 Sílið (HR) 04:47.00 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 04:48.56 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 04:50.00 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 04:59.92 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 05:02.48 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:19.00 7 0 0
2 Strálan (Strálan) 04:25.68 6 0 0
3 Skúgvur (SÍF) 04:31.00 5 0 0
4 Húsfrúgvin 04:33.64 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 04:33.92 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:35.40 2 0 0
7 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:46.40 1 1 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:13.12 7 0 0
2 Kvívíkingur 04:15.20 6 0 0
3 Fríggjarin 04:15.32 5 0 0
4 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:17.44 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 04:25.24 3 0 0
6 Knørrur (RK) 04:26.80 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 04:50.88 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 04:56.68 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:56.80 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 04:58.56 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:09.76 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:03.96 7 0 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:04.32 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 04:06.32 5 0 0
4 Norðingur (NHR) 04:15.40 4 0 0