SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2010 (Hvalvík)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Teistin (AR) 02:50.40 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 02:51.80 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:53.64 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:56.84 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 03:02.40 3 1 0
6 Beinta (MR) 03:03.52 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:04.52 1 0 0
8 Svanur (Skála) 03:07.28 0 0 0
9 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:12.40 0 1 0
10 Tambar (RK) 03:18.80 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:46.44 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:47.92 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 02:49.44 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 02:49.64 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:50.64 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:54.40 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 02:59.52 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 03:02.92 0 0 0
9 Dúgvan (SR) 03:06.16 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 03:06.28 0 0 0
11 Hulda (FSR) 03:10.56 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Falkur (HVR) 05:53.52 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:53.80 6 0 0
3 Beinta (MR) 05:57.96 5 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 06:00.12 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:07.92 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 06:10.92 2 0 0
7 Silja (ÍF) 06:12.48 1 0 0
8 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 06:40.24 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:30.32 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:35.36 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:44.40 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 05:50.64 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:51.76 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 06:19.16 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 05:22.88 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:24.60 6 1 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:26.24 5 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 05:29.24 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:30.12 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.16 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:34.80 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 05:38.68 0 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 05:51.32 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:45.80 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 07:46.60 6 0 0
3 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:48.96 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 07:50.40 4 0 0
5 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:58.20 3 1 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 07:58.48 2 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 08:06.52 1 0 0
8 Hósvikingur (HVR) 08:11.96 0 0 0
9 Jarnbardur (RK) 08:19.96 0 0 0
10 Herningur (RK) 08:24.40 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Kvívíkingur 07:25.00 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:25.92 6 0 0
3 Fríggjarin 07:30.80 5 0 0
4 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:31.00 4 0 0
5 Knørrur (RK) 07:38.40 3 0 0
6 Ørvur 07:40.32 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:37.44 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:37.84 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:45.36 5 0 0
4 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:57.20 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:06.24 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 09:47.52 7 1 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:49.12 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 10:00.48 5 0 0