EYSTANSTEVNA 2018 (RUNAVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:48.44 7 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:56.05 6 0 0
3 Knúkur (TIND) 02:59.04 5 0 0
4 Tambar (RK) 03:04.31 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:05.02 3 0 0
6 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:09.19 2 0 0
7 Hulda (FSR) 03:11.01 1 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fiskurin (VK) 02:45.38 7 0 0
2 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:47.01 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:47.12 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 02:48.19 4 0 0
5 Svalan (VK) 02:49.37 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:55.20 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:59.12 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:01.33 0 0 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 03:04.00 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:41.45 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:44.05 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:44.45 5 0 0
4 Tambar (RK) 05:45.01 4 0 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:47.42 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:47.44 2 0 0
7 Frúgvin (MR) 05:54.04 1 0 0
8 Kollur (KÍF) 05:56.06 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:59.22 0 0 0
10 Fenja (ÍF) 06:10.00 0 0 0
11 Stubbin (MR) 06:12.06 0 0 0
12 Royndin Fríða 06:18.43 0 0 0
13 Knúkur (TIND) 06:19.49 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:25.42 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:40.28 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:40.47 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:54.46 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:22.26 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:23.10 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:25.12 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:26.27 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 05:32.45 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:39.38 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:41.03 1 0 0
8 Heykur (HVR) 05:42.01 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:49.05 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:12.28 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:13.36 6 0 0
3 Rádni (ÍF) 05:16.09 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:22.02 4 0 0
5 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:31.06 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:53.23 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:54.37 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:06.17 5 1 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:39.08 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:42.24 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:46.26 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:53.15 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 06:05.18 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:45.20 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:45.47 6 0 0
3 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:47.18 5 0 0
4 Drekin Reyði 04:55.31 4 0 0
5 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:55.38 3 0 0