EYSTANSTEVNA 2010 (RUNAVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Teistin (AR) 02:43.44 7 0 0
2 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:43.64 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 02:43.92 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:48.36 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:49.56 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:50.28 2 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 02:50.52 1 0 0
8 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:52.24 0 0 0
9 Hulda (FSR) 02:56.24 0 0 0
10 Svanur (Skála) 02:57.64 0 0 0
11 Tambar (RK) 02:59.92 0 0 0
12 Heykur (HVR) 03:01.32 0 0 0
13 Frúgvin (MR) 03:01.92 0 0 0
14 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 03:06.52 0 0 0
15 Junkarin (KSR) 03:07.80 0 0 0
16 Báran (HSR) 03:25.80 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:35.80 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:36.60 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 02:37.92 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 02:39.24 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 02:39.88 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:42.92 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 02:46.52 1 0 0
8 Dúgvan (SR) 02:47.40 0 0 0
9 Frúgvin (MR) 02:51.80 0 0 0
10 Heykur (HVR) 02:51.28 0 0 0
11 Hulda (FSR) 02:52.20 0 0 0
12 Junkarin (KSR) 02:53.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Beinta (MR) 05:31.36 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:31.60 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:32.60 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:33.40 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:39.68 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 05:43.80 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 05:53.56 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:09.80 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:12.88 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:18.80 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 05:18.88 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:23.48 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:34.72 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:10.64 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 05:12.20 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:14.72 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:16.96 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:17.64 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 05:19.60 2 0 0
7 Svanur (Skála) 05:20.80 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 05:23.84 0 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 05:29.92 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:17.96 7 0 0
2 Riddarin (MR) 07:18.88 6 0 0
3 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:23.44 5 0 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:23.72 4 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 07:26.88 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:33.60 2 0 0
7 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:41.48 1 0 0
8 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:49.32 0 0 0
9 Lómur (AR) 07:55.76 0 0 0
10 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 08:06.44 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Kvívíkingur 06:53.00 7 0 0
2 Fríggjarin 06:56.28 6 1 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 06:56.72 5 1 0
4 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 06:57.64 4 1 0
5 Ørvur 07:10.96 3 0 0
6 Knørrur (RK) 07:14.60 2 1 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:24.00 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:30.28 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:31.92 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:32.84 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:44.48 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:02.44 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 09:05.88 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 09:16.36 5 0 0