SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2018

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:51.09 7 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:59.06 6 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 03:01.05 5 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:05.31 4 0 0
5 Knúkur (TIND) 03:06.28 3 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 03:09.10 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 03:13.40 1 1 0
8 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:13.42 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fiskurin (VK) 02:47.35 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 02:48.03 6 0 0
3 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:48.22 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:48.42 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:51.47 3 0 0
6 Svalan (VK) 02:53.06 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 02:58.10 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:02.22 0 0 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 03:07.36 0 1 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:35.25 7 0 0
2 Tambar (RK) 05:36.02 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:36.44 5 0 0
4 Beinta (MR) 05:40.03 4 0 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:44.06 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:44.42 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 05:47.14 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:53.07 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:56.39 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 06:05.21 0 0 0
11 Fenja (ÍF) 06:06.02 0 0 0
12 Royndin Fríða 06:07.39 0 0 0
13 Stubbin (MR) 06:24.35 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:07.21 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:13.01 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:15.48 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:30.36 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:24.45 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:26.39 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:29.12 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:30.13 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:36.37 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:42.27 2 0 0
7 Silja (ÍF) 05:43.47 1 0 0
8 Heykur (HVR) 05:46.01 0 1 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:52.42 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:06.14 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:09.32 6 0 0
3 Rádni (ÍF) 05:12.01 5 1 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:17.45 4 0 0
5 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:34.42 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:55.15 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:56.25 6 0 0
3 Ørvur 05:09.30 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:30.47 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:32.00 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:37.05 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:43.21 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:58.17 3 1 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:39.01 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:41.11 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 04:43.01 5 0 0
4 Drekin Reyði 04:47.17 4 0 0
5 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:51.21 3 0 0