ÓLAVSØKU 2014

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:36.44 7 0 0
2 Hvassi (SURF) 02:42.80 6 0 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 02:44.96 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:45.56 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 02:47.76 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 02:50.80 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 02:53.80 1 0 0
8 Títlingur (HR) 02:54.96 0 0 0
9 Teistin (AR) 02:55.40 0 0 0
10 Pílur (RK) 02:56.20 0 0 0
11 Royndin Fríða 02:57.00 0 0 0
12 Tambar (RK) 02:59.28 0 0 0
13 Dúgvan (SR) 03:03.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Junkarin (KSR) 02:35.40 7 0 0
2 Beinta (MR) 02:41.64 6 0 0
3 Svanur (Skála) 02:42.24 5 0 0
4 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:49.56 4 0 0
5 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:50.72 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 03:04.20 2 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 09:34.80 1 0 0

6 mannafar – MASTERS -kvinnur 

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:46.52 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:58.56 6 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:00.44 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:02.24 4 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 05:04.88 3 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:52.44 7 0 0
2 Spógvin (NSÍ) 04:53.52 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:53.80 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 04:54.16 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 04:54.96 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 04:59.20 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:01.84 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:06.44 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:47.20 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:48.80 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:52.20 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 04:55.40 4 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Suðuroyingur - FSR 04:16.00 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 04:20.76 6 0 0
3 Nólsoyingurin 04:23.16 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 04:40.64 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:41.92 6 0 0
3 Ternan (NSÍ) 04:44.40 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 04:44.80 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 04:46.68 3 0 0
6 Hvassi (SURF) 04:53.36 2 0 0
7 Tekla (KRF) 04:55.76 1 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 04:26.76 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:27.60 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:27.88 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:28.12 4 0 0
5 Rádni (ÍF) 04:29.32 3 0 0
6 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:31.52 2 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 04:32.44 1 0 0
8 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:35.16 0 0 0
9 Smyril (VK) 04:38.24 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Knørrur (RK) 04:10.44 7 0 0
2 Kvívíkingur 04:11.68 6 0 0
3 Miðvingur (MR) 04:12.24 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:14.88 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 04:52.12 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 04:53.72 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 04:57.84 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:00.76 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:16.40 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:18.52 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin Reyði 04:03.84 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:04.20 6 0 0
3 Vestmenningur 04:08.52 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:13.52 4 0 0
5 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:15.40 3 0 0
6 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:22.80 2 0 0
7 Hoyvíkingur 04:36.00 1 0 0