SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2017 (Hósvík)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:41.08 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:42.05 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:42.39 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:43.07 4 0 0
5 Pílur (RK) 02:43.15 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 02:45.02 2 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 02:45.19 1 1 0
8 Falkur (HVR) 02:46.25 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 02:46.39 0 0 0
10 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:49.17 0 0 0
11 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:49.48 0 0 0
12 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:51.41 0 0 0
13 Knúkur (TIND) 02:54.33 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:31.49 7 0 0
2 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 02:33.35 6 0 0
3 Firildur (FSR) 02:36.28 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 02:38.19 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:43.08 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 02:43.18 2 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 02:43.27 1 0 0
8 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:46.37 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:50.03 0 0 0
10 Tekla (KRF) 02:55.47 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 02:59.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:26.41 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:30.47 6 1 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 05:37.12 5 0 0
4 Pílur (RK) 05:37.44 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 05:38.49 3 1 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:40.36 2 1 0
7 Royndin Fríða 05:44.04 1 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 05:44.22 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 05:44.38 0 0 0
10 Báran (HSR) 05:45.30 0 0 0
11 Fenja (ÍF) 05:49.37 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:12.28 7 0 0
2 Rádni 05:14.45 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:32.46 5 0 0
4 Hósvíkingur (HVR) 05:58.46 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:10.32 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:11.23 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:15.00 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:15.42 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 05:18.19 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 05:18.38 2 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:21.49 1 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:22.23 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:23.12 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 05:27.45 0 0 0
11 Títlingur (HR) 05:27.46 0 0 0
12 Firildur (FSR) 05:31.19 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:51.45 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:52.33 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:03.15 5 0 0
4 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:04.30 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:08.08 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:09.26 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tofta Regin (VK) 04:45.01 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:46.31 6 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:48.19 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 05:00.14 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:21.03 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:21.25 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:24.39 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:26.06 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:28.37 3 0 0
6 Tekla (KRF) 05:42.22 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:31.08 7 0 0
2 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:31.41 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:32.22 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:33.30 4 0 0