SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2020 (HÓSVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur – RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:47.46 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:48.30 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:49.17 0 0
4 Svalan (VK) 02:51.30 0 0
5 Firildur (FSR) 02:51.49 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 02:54.38 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 02:55.06 0 0
8 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:59.08 0 0


5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur – RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:46.22 0 0
2 Dúgvan (SR) 02:48.46 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 02:50.01 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 02:52.09 0 0
5 Fiskurin (VK) 02:52.19 0 0
6 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:53.04 0 0
7 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:55.21 0 0
8 Kollur (KÍF) 02:58.24 0 0
9 Junkarin (KSR) 03:06.02 1 0


5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:35.32 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:37.44 6 0 0
3 Tistil (FSR) 02:42.42 5 0 0
4 Títlingur (HR) 02:44.06 4 0 0
5 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:44.47 3 0 0
6 Kollur(KÍF) 02:46.21 2 0 0
7 Súlan (SR) 02:46.36 1 0 0
8 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:47.18 0 0 0
9 Fenja (ÍF) 02:51.05 0 0 0
10 Fiskurin (VK) 02:51.42 0 0 0
11 Nísan (HSR) 02:52.01 0 0 0
12 Silja (ÍF) 02:53.22 0 0 0
13 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:55.33 0 0 0
14 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:56.32 0 0 0
15 Frúgvin (MR) 02:59.18 0 0 0
16 Svanur (Skála) 03:00.15 0 0 0
17 Svalan (VK) 03:06.12 0 0 0


5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur – FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:40.23 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:41.22 6 0 0
3 Dúgvan (SR) 02:44.14 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:44.20 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 02:44.29 3 0 0
6 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:45.09 2 0 0
7 Fiskurin (VK) 02:47.31 1 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 02:48.16 0 0 0
9 Firildur (FSR) 02:48.33 0 0 0
10 Svalan (VK) 02:48.49 0 0 0
11 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:53.04 0 0 0
12 Hulda (FSR) 02:54.38 0 0 0
13 Beinta (MR) 02:55.06 0 0 0
14 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:55.21 0 0 0
15 Kollur (KÍF) 02:58.24 0 0 0
16 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:59.08 0 0 0
17 Junkarin (KSR) 03:06.02 0 0 0


6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:19.34 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:22.27 6 0 0
3 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:37.26 5 0 0


5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 05:06.47 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:07.33 6 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 05:11.48 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:15.08 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:15.48 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:17.19 2 1 0
7 Tekla (KRF) 05:18.39 1 0 0
8 Drekin (HR) 05:21.46 0 1 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 05:23.43 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:24.01 0 0 0
11 Tambar (RK) 05:26.18 0 0 0
12 Firildur (FSR) 05:42.41 0 0 0
13 Jallurin (RK) 05:44.28 0 0 0
14 Dúgvan (SR) 05:59.29 0 0 0


8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:42.48 7 0 0
2 Knørrur (RK) 04:46.42 6 0 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:46.47 5 0 0
4 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:47.13 4 0 0


6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 04:58.00 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 05:00.30 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:04.05 5 0 0
4 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:05.41 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:07.17 3 0 0
6 Tindur (TIND) 05:08.38 2 0 0
7 Riddarin (MR) 05:10.08 1 0 0


5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:27.24 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:28.47 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:32.31 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:32.45 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:34.35 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 05:38.42 2 0 0
7 Rókurin (MR) 05:41.24 1 0 0
8 Falkur (HVR) 05:42.13 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:43.04 0 0 0
10 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:43.08 0 0 0
11 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:44.15 0 0 0
12 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:52.34 0 0 0
13 Blikur (AR) 06:22.21 0 0 0


10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:37.45 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:46.31 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:48.25 5 0 0


5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:24.08 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:29.31 6 0 0
3 Heykur (HVR) 05:31.42 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:32.35 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 05:45.02 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:47.00 2 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 05:49.39 1 0 0