ÓLAVSØKU 2012

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:40.12 7 0 0
2 Junkarin (KSR) 02:41.88 6 0 0
3 Pílur (RK) 02:50.52 5 0 0
4 Kollur(KÍF) 02:53.68 4 0 0
5 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:56.24 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 03:04.28 2 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 02:48.44 7 0 0
2 Hulda (FSR) 02:50.40 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 02:54.20 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 02:59.76 4 0 0
5 Svanur (Skála) 03:02.44 3 0 0
6 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:06.40 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 03:07.36 1 0 0
8 Tambar (RK) 03:14.80 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:29.68 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:30.32 6 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:33.36 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:48.80 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 06:15.40 3 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 04:47.88 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 04:51.20 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 04:52.64 5 0 0
4 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:54.84 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 04:57.28 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða 05:01.84 2 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Herningur (RK) 04:52.60 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:56.60 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:59.44 5 0 0
4 Rádni 05:00.60 4 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:28.48 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 04:34.24 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:35.20 5 0 0
4 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:41.28 4 0 0
5 Hoyvíkingur 05:17.92 3 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:18.80 7 0 0
2 Hvassi (SURF) 05:27.76 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:29.48 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:33.72 4 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:33.84 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:34.60 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:36.40 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 05:50.84 0 0 0
9 Royndin Fríða 06:00.76 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Lómur (AR) 04:44.88 7 0 0
2 Riddarin (MR) 04:48.48 6 0 0
3 Skúgvur (SÍF) 04:55.20 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:57.68 4 0 0
5 Herningur (RK) 05:02.72 3 1 0
6 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:03.20 2 0 0
7 Strálan (Strálan) 05:11.40 1 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Miðvingur (MR) 04:30.60 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:33.00 6 0 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:34.20 5 0 0
4 Kvívíkingur 04:34.52 4 0 0
5 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:40.48 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:26.36 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:30.12 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:31.44 5 0 0
4 Strípan (Strálan) 05:31.76 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 05:53.80 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:15.28 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:20.28 6 0 0
3 Vestmenningur 04:21.80 5 0 0
4 Nólsoyingurin 04:28.24 4 0 0