NORÐOYASTEVNA 2006

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 03:22.80 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 03:26.44 5 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 03:46.36 4 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 02:58.80 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:01.88 5 0 0
3 Blíkur (AR) 03:03.36 4 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 03:31.32 3 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 06:02.64 7 1 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 06:06.00 5 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 06:06.40 4 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 06:09.32 3 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:12.52 2 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:17.24 1 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 06:18.88 0 0 0
8 Hvassi (SURF) 06:32.00 0 1 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Riddarin (MR) 05:40.52 7 0 0
2 Lómur (AR) 05:44.44 5 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:48.80 4 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:48.80 4 0 0
5 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:51.92 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:26.88 7 0 0
2 Kollur (KÍF) 05:29.80 5 0 0
3 Ritan (NHR) 05:32.64 4 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:34.12 3 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:35.68 2 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:48.40 1 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:50.16 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:21.60 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:22.40 5 0 0
3 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:23.16 4 0 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:28.40 3 0 0
5 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:28.96 2 0 0
6 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:31.60 1 0 0
7 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:34.68 0 0 0
8 Lómur (AR) 07:34.72 0 0 0
9 Víkingur (HR) 07:47.32 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Knørrur (RK) 07:07.40 7 0 0
2 Ørvur 07:10.44 5 0 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:12.20 4 0 0
4 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:37.20 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:46.72 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:47.56 5 0 0
3 Ritan (NHR) 05:52.32 4 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:54.12 3 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 05:55.80 2 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 06:00.16 1 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 06:12.96 0 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 06:26.72 0 0 0
9 Tekla (KRF) 06:48.68 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 06:50.92 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 06:55.36 5 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 07:01.40 4 0 0
4 Skálabáturin 07:04.28 3 0 0
5 Vestmenningur 07:05.56 2 0 0
6 Nólsoyingurin 07:10.40 1 0 0