VARMAKELDA 2005 (Fuglafjørður)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:16.60 7 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:16.68 5 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 02:20.80 4 0 0
4 Hvassi (SURF) 02:21.80 3 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 02:21.96 2 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 02:22.12 1 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:23.28 0 0 0
8 Ritan (NHR) 02:25.32 0 0 0
9 Tjógvin 02:38.72 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 02:41.80 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða (VK) 01:59.48 7 0 0
2 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:01.48 5 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:02.28 4 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:02.44 3 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 02:02.52 2 0 0
6 Dúgvan (SR) 02:03.68 1 0 0
7 Tarvurin (NÍF) 02:08.00 0 0 0
8 Ritan (NHR) 02:11.40 0 0 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 02:31.40 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:20.80 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:24.84 5 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:25.60 4 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:28.44 3 0 0
5 Tekla (KRF) 05:30.88 2 0 0
6 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:42.00 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:03.24 7 0 0
2 Riddarin (MR) 05:06.40 5 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:12.56 4 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:14.60 3 0 0
5 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:27.84 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:56.12 7 0 0
2 Ritan (NHR) 04:58.64 5 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:00.00 4 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:02.48 3 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:04.80 2 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:05.88 1 0 0
7 Dúgvan (SR) 05:40.72 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:11.00 7 0 0
2 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:11.24 5 0 0
3 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:11.68 4 0 0
4 Strálan (Strálan) 07:14.92 3 0 0
5 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:19.40 2 0 0
6 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:21.00 1 0 0
7 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:26.92 0 0 0
8 Smyril (VK) 07:27.40 0 0 0
9 Stjørnan (Strálan) 07:31.24 0 0 0
10 Lómur (AR) 07:42.40 0 0 0
11 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 07:42.88 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 06:53.40 7 0 0
2 Kvívíkingur 06:58.76 5 0 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:01.84 4 0 0
4 Ørvur 07:04.44 3 0 0
5 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:13.80 2 0 0
6 Miðvingur (MR) 07:19.56 1 0 0
7 Knørrur (RK) 07:19.84 0 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:10.40 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 05:12.12 5 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:13.64 4 0 0
4 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:14.56 3 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:15.76 2 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:16.56 1 1 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:19.36 0 0 0
8 Ritan (NHR) 05:20.80 0 0 0
9 Royndin Fríða (VK) 05:22.32 0 0 0
10 Junkarin (KSR) 05:28.52 0 0 0
11 Falkur (HVR) 05:42.20 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 08:42.48 7 0 0
2 Nólsoyingurin 08:44.00 5 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 08:52.44 4 0 0
4 Hoyvíkingur 08:52.44 4 0 0
5 Vágbingur (VK) 08:55.12 2 0 0
6 Skálabáturin 09:00.56 1 0 0