NORÐOYASTEVNA 2018

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:41.01 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 02:45.28 6 0 0
3 Knúkur (TIND) 02:47.06 5 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:49.10 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:49.38 3 0 0
6 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:57.16 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 02:59.22 1 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fiskurin (VK) 02:35.37 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 02:38.28 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:38.34 5 0 0
4 Svalan (VK) 02:39.15 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:40.04 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:43.21 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:44.12 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:50.48 0 1 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 02:52.28 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tambar (RK) 05:20.03 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:21.38 6 1 0
3 Beinta (MR) 05:23.13 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:23.21 4 0 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:24.35 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:27.29 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 05:28.40 1 0 0
8 Fenja (ÍF) 05:38.07 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:38.13 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 05:38.16 0 0 0
11 Royndin Fríða 05:40.38 0 0 0
12 Kollur (KÍF) 05:41.19 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:06.36 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:16.17 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:19.48 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:29.15 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:12.27 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:13.22 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:14.15 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:16.31 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 05:23.45 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:26.44 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:27.07 1 0 0
8 Heykur (HVR) 05:31.31 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:55.39 7 0 0
2 Rádni (ÍF) 04:59.34 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:02.10 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:05.01 4 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:42.35 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:43.49 6 0 0
3 Ørvur 04:55.28 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:18.25 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:20.42 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:23.21 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:32.08 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:43.21 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:30.27 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:32.44 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 04:33.22 5 0 0
4 Drekin Reyði 04:41.14 4 0 0
5 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:42.35 3 0 0