ÓLAVSØKU 2016

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:32.07 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 02:34.12 6 0 0
3 Svalan (VK) 02:36.15 5 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:37.17 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:38.06 3 0 0
6 Tekla (KRF) 02:39.06 2 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 02:40.05 1 0 0
8 Falkur (HVR) 02:41.22 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 02:42.10 0 0 0
10 Silja (ÍF) 02:43.03 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:46.20 0 0 0

6 mannafar GAMLI

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Falkur (HVR) (Gomul 6 mf) 02:44.00 7 0 0
2 Greivin 02:45.00 6 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:37.13 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:38.07 6 0 0
3 Pílur (RK) 02:41.13 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:42.05 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 02:43.21 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 02:45.24 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:46.10 1 0 0
8 Svalan (VK) 02:48.02 0 0 0
9 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 02:48.18 0 0 0
10 Reyðkollur 02:49.22 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:49.24 0 0 0
12 Kollur (KÍF) 02:53.15 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Góngurólvur (HR) 04:59.02 7 0 0
2 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:00.09 6 0 1

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:36.00 7 0 0
2 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:36.03 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 04:39.11 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 04:40.17 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 04:41.07 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 04:41.10 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 04:47.00 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 04:49.04 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 04:49.15 0 0 0
10 Ritan (NHR) 04:52.06 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 04:31.10 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:35.24 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:41.14 5 0 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 04:45.05 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:46.16 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 04:52.00 2 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:14.02 7 0 0
2 Kongurin 04:19.10 6 0 0
3 Skálabáturin 04:20.14 5 0 0
4 Hvítravnur (SÍF) 04:21.08 4 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:50.04 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 04:53.16 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 04:55.05 5 0 0
4 Báran (HSR) 04:58.14 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 05:04.23 3 0 0
6 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:06.09 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 05:07.01 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:07.05 0 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 05:09.04 0 0 0
10 Sílið (HR) 05:10.22 0 0 0
11 Beinta (MR) 05:15.09 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:22.24 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 04:24.17 6 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 04:30.15 5 0 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 04:34.06 4 0 0
5 Riddarin (MR) 04:37.14 3 0 0
6 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 04:37.17 2 0 0
7 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:39.21 1 0 0
8 Strálan (Strálan) 04:43.16 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:12.15 7 0 0
2 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:14.23 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:16.20 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:20.00 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 04:51.19 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 04:54.17 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:55.04 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:00.11 4 0 0
5 Tekla (KRF) 05:01.13 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:08.17 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:11.19 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:12.02 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:12.19 5 0 0
4 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:14.11 4 0 0