VESTANSTEVNA 2020 (MIÐVÁGUR)

[vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:54.04 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 02:56.32 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:57.05 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 02:57.33 1 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:59.10 0 0
6 Fiskurin (VK) 02:59.13 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 03:02.04 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 03:04.01 0 0
9 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:06.01 0 0
10 Teistin (AR) 03:07.24 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:54.14 0 0
2 Firildur (FSR) 02:54.23 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:55.02 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:57.44 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:58.00 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 03:00.07 0 0
7 Junkarin (KSR) 03:00.15 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 03:03.16 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 03:03.48 0 0
10 Súlan (SR) 03:27.31 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:50.33 0 0
2 Tistil (FSR) 02:53.21 0 0
3 Títlingur (HR) 02:54.46 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:57.15 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:58.05 0 0
6 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:00.26 0 0
7 Fenja (ÍF) 03:03.07 0 0
8 Svanur (Skála) 03:09.41 0 0
9 Svalan (VK) 03:25.25 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Falkur (HVR) 02:50.43 0 0
2 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:52.45 0 0
3 Súlan (SR) 02:54.15 0 0
4 Kollur(KÍF) 02:55.39 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 02:57.03 0 0
6 Nísan (HSR) 02:59.14 0 0
7 Fiskurin (VK) 03:03.11 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:13.04 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:49.45 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:53.21 6 0 0
3 Firildur (FSR) 02:53.47 5 0 0
4 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:53.49 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:55.40 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 02:56.15 2 0 0
7 Dúgvan (SR) 02:56.22 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:57.11 0 1 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:02.16 0 0 0
10 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:02.22 0 0 0
11 Fiskurin (VK) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
12 Hulda (FSR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
13 Junkarin (KSR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
14 Svalan (VK) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
15 Beinta (MR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
16 Kollur (KÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
17 Blikur (AR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
18 Havørnin (SÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
19 Teistin (AR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
20 Súlan (SR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:46.18 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:47.24 6 0 0
3 Tistil (FSR) 02:53..01 5 0 0
4 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:55.47 4 0 0
5 Súlan (SR) 02:56.14 3 0 0
6 Títlingur (HR) 02:56.37 2 0 0
7 Kollur(KÍF) 02:57.35 1 0 0
8 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:59.14 0 0 0
9 Silja (ÍF) 03:03.13 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 03:08.40 0 0 0
11 Nísan (HSR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
12 Havørnin (SÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
13 Fenja (ÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
14 Fiskurin (VK) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
15 Svanur (Skála) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
16 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
17 Svalan (VK) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

6 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:11.30 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:14.46 6 0 0
3 Herningur (RK) 05:28.41 5 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR GENTUR
RIÐIL 1

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:39.07 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:43.20 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:45.46 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:49.46 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:53.29 0 0
6 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:59.27 0 0
7 Hvassi (SURF) 06:15.15 0 0
8 Títlingur (HR) 06:19.49 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR GENTUR
RIÐIL 2

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:39.27 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:40.38 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 05:41.22 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:43.41 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 05:48.38 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:48.45 0 0
7 Hulda (FSR) 05:49.00 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 06:13.44 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

6 MANNAFAR MENN

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 04:45.30 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:46.24 6 0 0
3 Tindur (TIND) 04:51.46 5 0 0
4 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:53.04 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:55.01 3 0 0
6 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:55.25 2 0 0
7 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:57.25 1 0 0
8 Rádni (ÍF) 05:00.20 0 0 0
9 Strálan (Strálan) 05:18.08 0 1 0
10 Riddarin (MR) 05:23.43 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

8 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:37.09 7 0 0
2 Knørrur (RK) 04:39.18 6 0 0
3 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:39.42 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:41.02 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 04:48.33 3 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR GENTUR – FINALA

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:21.29 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:25.47 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:26.03 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:27.39 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:28.39 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:29.46 2 1 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:39.20 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:39.45 0 0 0
9 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:41.08 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 05:49.05 0 0 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
12 Hulda (FSR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
13 Ternan (NSÍ) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
14 Blikur (AR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
15 Hvassi (SURF) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
16 Títlingur (HR) xx:xx.xx 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

10 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:23.09 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:32.37 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:34.24 5 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR DREINGIR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sævarmoy (KRF) 04:53.43 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:58.13 6 0 0
3 Heykur (HVR) 05:02.12 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:02.15 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:02.48 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða 05:05.12 2 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:05.48 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:08.13 0 0 0
9 Tambar (RK) 05:10.21 0 0 0
10 Tekla (KRF) 05:11.30 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 05:17.36 0 0 0
12 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:26.08 0 0 0
13 Firildur (FSR) 05:41.32 0 0 0
14 Jallurin (RK) 05:42.24 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”vc_default”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

5 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:13.47 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 05:26.23 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:27.47 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:29.42 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:32.21 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 05:33.39 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:36.07 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 05:36.09 0 0 0
9 Báran (HSR) 05:53.21 0 0 0
[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row]