JÓANSØKU 2016 (VÁGUR)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Pílur (RK) 02:52.13 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:52.14 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 02:56.20 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:59.03 4 0 0
5 Strípan (Strálan) 02:59.04 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 03:01.01 2 0 0
7 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:01.15 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 03:01.21 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 03:08.01 0 0 0
10 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 03:20.24 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:47.06 7 1 0
2 Títlingur (HR) 02:48.22 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 02:49.04 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:50.09 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:52.01 3 0 0
6 Tekla (KRF) 02:53.20 2 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 02:56.22 1 1 0
8 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:57.02 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:58.21 0 1 0
10 Sílið (HR) 02:59.05 0 0 0
11 Falkur (HVR) 03:05.07 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:36.12 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:42.09 6 0 0
3 Báran (HSR) 05:48.12 5 1 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:53.09 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:55.17 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 05:59.11 2 1 0
7 Beinta (MR) 06:01.09 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 06:02.10 0 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 06:02.12 0 1 0
10 Kollur (KÍF) 06:05.05 0 0 0
11 Hulda (FSR) 06:07.09 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:17.02 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:23.08 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:32.10 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:38.01 4 0 0
5 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:40.11 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:44.18 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:17.12 7 0 0
2 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:17.21 6 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 05:23.06 5 0 0
4 Junkarin (KSR) 05:23.13 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 05:24.04 3 1 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:30.16 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:31.12 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:37.13 0 1 0
9 Ritan (NHR) 05:43.06 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 05:01.11 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:03.13 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:13.23 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:20.19 4 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 05:30.13 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:50.01 7 0 0
2 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:54.05 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:54.15 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:59.02 4 0 0
5 Tofta Regin (VK) 05:35.16 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:39.23 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:43.03 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:49.00 5 0 0
4 Tekla (KRF) 05:52.21 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 06:11.17 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 06:14.10 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:44.20 7 0 0
2 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:45.24 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:46.02 5 1 0
4 Drekin Reyði 04:47.22 4 0 0
5 Suðuroyingur 04:54.19 3 0 0