VESTANSTEVNA 2017 (Miðvágur)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:55.26 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 02:57.30 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 03:00.41 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:00.44 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:01.27 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:03.24 2 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:03.32 1 0 0
8 Svalan (VK) 03:04.42 0 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 03:07.07 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 03:07.20 0 0 0
11 Falkur (HVR) 03:11.33 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:44.11 7 0 0
2 Firildur (FSR) 02:44.14 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 02:48.03 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 02:48.44 4 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 02:51.34 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 02:54.45 2 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 03:02.08 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:05.46 0 0 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 03:06.29 0 0 0

6 mannafar – MASTERS -kvinnur 

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:23.29 7 0 0
2 Góngurólvur (HR) 05:28.37 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:34.02 5 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:31.31 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:36.35 6 0 0
3 Pílur (RK) 05:43.39 5 0 0
4 Báran (HSR) 05:50.23 4 0 0
5 Royndin Fríða 05:50.49 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:53.40 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 05:58.05 1 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 05:58.12 0 0 0
9 Hulda (FSR) 06:03.32 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 06:03.41 0 0 0
11 Fenja (ÍF) 06:04.31 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:17.38 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:17.40 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:46.04 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:13.02 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:15.14 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:18.22 5 0 0
4 Pílur (RK) 05:19.13 4 0 0
8 Drekin (HR) 05:30.36 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:31.44 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:32.29 0 0 0
11 Frúgvin (MR) 05:35.10 0 0 0
12 Firildur (FSR) 05:43.09 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:47.04 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:49.12 6 0 0
3 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:00.09 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:06.45 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:09.18 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:36.39 7 0 0
2 Tofta Regin (VK) 04:37.18 6 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:43.47 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 04:55.43 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:21.22 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:21.26 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:28.35 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:29.35 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:38.04 3 0 0
6 Tekla (KRF) 05:50.01 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:25.34 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:26.03 6 0 0
3 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:28.01 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:34.37 4 0 0