VARMAKELDA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hulda (FSR) 02:41.48 7 0 0
2 Rókurin (MR) 02:43.47 6 0 0
3 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:44.29 5 0 0
4 Tambar (RK) 02:45.41 4 0 0
5 Heykur (HVR) 02:48.46 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:51.37 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:52.12 1 0 0
8 Karin (KRF) 02:52.43 0 0 0
9 Fiskurin (VK) 02:53.49 0 0 0
10 Dúgvan (SR) 02:54.18 0 0 0
11 Sílið (HR) 02:55.41 0 0 0
12 Blikur (AR) 02:57.05 0 0 0
13 Beinta (MR) 03:04.05 0 0 0
14 Títlingur (HR) 03:04.17 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:31.24 7 0 0
2 Fiskurin (VK) 02:38.24 6 0 0
3 Knúkur (TIND) 02:38.41 5 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 02:40.07 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:41.29 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:43.18 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 02:44.06 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 02:46.08 0 0 0
9 Firildur (FSR) 02:48.21 0 0 0
10 Beinta (MR) 02:55.25 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:55.33 0 0 0
12 Nísan (HSR) 02:57.13 0 0 0
13 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:06.13 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:29.46 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:32.08 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:33.28 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:33.47 4 0 0
5 Fenja (ÍF) 05:34.37 3 1 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:36.37 2 0 0
7 Rókurin (MR) 05:37.14 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:47.34 0 0 0
9 Báran (HSR) 05:51.22 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:15.47 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:21.32 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:22.43 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:28.03 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 05:02.12 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 05:03.13 6 0 0
3 Karin (KRF) 05:06.40 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:07.38 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:08.12 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:09.32 2 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:10.00 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:12.39 0 0 0
9 Teistin (AR) 05:14.44 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:15.30 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:56.44 7 0 0
2 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 05:04.33 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:05.23 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:07.29 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:09.15 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 05:10.28 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:46.32 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:46.37 6 0 0
3 Miðvingur (MR) 05:05.05 5 0 0
4 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 05:05.21 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:23.17 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:31.35 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:32.44 5 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 05:35.32 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 05:49.29 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:30.17 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:33.49 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:34.28 5 0 0