SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2009 (Kollafjørður)

Høvuðsstuðul

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:38.76 7 0 0
2 Kollur (KÍF) 02:44.40 5 0 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 02:44.16 4 0 0
4 Beinta (MR) 02:48.52 3 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tambar (RK) 02:28.40 7 0 0
2 Blíkur (AR) 02:29.28 5 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:43.80 4 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:54.44 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:57.24 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:59.52 5 0 0
4 Hvassi (SURF) 06:07.20 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 06:08.16 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 06:12.12 2 0 0
7 Junkarin (KSR) 06:21.16 1 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:22.92 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:30.64 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:31.48 6 0 0
3 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:34.28 5 0 0
4 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:38.48 4 0 0
5 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:39.84 3 0 0
6 Romvlvs 05:43.16 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:21.48 7 0 0
2 Báran (HSR) 05:24.60 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 05:25.56 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:27.12 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:29.28 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:32.36 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.52 1 1 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:33.84 0 0 0
9 Ritan (NHR) 05:47.32 0 0 0
10 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:51.00 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Riddarin (MR) 07:36.96 7 0 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:37.16 6 0 0
3 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:40.28 5 0 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:46.80 4 0 0
5 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:50.80 3 0 0
6 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:52.40 2 0 0
7 Rádni (ÍF) 07:53.48 1 0 0
8 Hósvikingur (HVR) 08:00.32 0 0 0
9 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 08:00.96 0 0 0
10 Jarnbardur (RK) 08:03.84 0 0 0
11 Romvlvs 08:42.80 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:21.16 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:30.16 6 0 0
3 Ørvur 07:47.80 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 07:58.16 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Frúgvin (MR) 05:35.96 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:39.72 6 0 0
3 Hvassi (SURF) 05:52.12 5 0 0
4 Ritan (NHR) 06:00.72 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 06:14.48 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 09:26.80 7 0 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:26.28 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 09:36.48 5 0 0