NORÐOYASTEVNA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hulda (FSR) 02:46.14 7 0 0
2 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:46.45 6 0 0
3 Rókurin (MR) 02:51.36 5 0 0
4 Tambar (RK) 02:52.04 4 0 0
5 Dúgvan (SR) 02:54.29 3 0 0
6 Karin (KRF) 02:55.31 2 0 0
7 Heykur (HVR) 02:58.33 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:59.24 0 0 0
9 Fiskurin (VK) 03:01.20 0 0 0
10 Títlingur (HR) 03:03.35 0 0 0
11 Sílið (HR) 03:08.41 0 0 0
12 Beinta (MR) 03:10.05 0 0 0
13 Blikur (AR) 03:14.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:32.41 7 0 0
2 Fiskurin (VK) 02:41.45 6 0 0
3 Knúkur (TIND) 02:41.47 5 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:45.25 4 0 0
5 Dúgvan (SR) 02:48.19 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 02:52.30 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 02:54.33 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:05.04 0 0 0
9 Nísan (HSR) 03:15.04 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:27.19 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:28.28 6 1 0
3 Rókurin (MR) 05:34.49 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:36.14 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 05:37.20 3 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:38.05 2 0 0
7 Fenja (ÍF) 05:39.31 1 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 05:46.48 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:47.11 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:48.33 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:31.19 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:34.00 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:34.16 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 05:15.12 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:15.31 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:17.23 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:19.06 4 0 0
5 Karin (KRF) 05:20.04 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 05:20.08 2 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:20.47 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:27.02 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 05:28.18 0 0 0
10 Teistin (AR) 05:43.09 0 1 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:59.07 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:06.27 6 0 0
3 Herningur (RK) 05:09.48 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 05:14.07 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:15.08 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 05:15.26 2 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 05:18.16 1 0 0
8 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:17.14 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:52.08 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:53.40 6 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:27.35 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:34.20 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:34.29 5 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 05:36.43 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 06:02.12 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:40.33 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:41.16 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:42.31 5 0 0