VESTANSTEVNA 2021 (MIÐVÁGUR)

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR

RIÐIL 1

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 02:54.27 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 02:55.27 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:56.00 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 02:57.31 0 0
5 Súlan (SR) 03:01.18 0 0
6 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:01.33 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 03:03.14 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 03:07.32 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR

RIÐIL 2

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Svalan (VK) 02:53.48 0 0
2 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:56.02 0 0
3 Tistil (FSR) 02:58.06 0 0
4 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:59.40 0 0
5 Títlingur (HR) 03:00.42 0 0
6 Hvassi (SURF) 03:08.28 0 0
7 Silja (ÍF) 03:38.03 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR

RIÐIL 1

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:47.42 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:51.40 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:52.03 0 0
4 Tistil (FSR) 02:53.02 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 02:54.49 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:56.13 0 0
7 Junkarin (KSR) 03:00.45 0 0
8 Svanur (Skála) 03:14.34 0 0
9 Svalan (VK) 03:31.45 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR

RIÐIL 2

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:46.09 0 0
2 Leikalind (TIND) 02:50.23 0 0
3 Kollur(KÍF) 02:52.44 0 0
4 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:55.09 0 0
5 Tekla (KRF) 02:55.36 0 0
6 Knúkur (TIND) 03:01.22 1 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 03:05.25 0 0
8 Marianna (VÍF) 03:09.19 0 0
9 Rókurin (MR) 03:43.22 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR
BARNARÓÐUR GENTUR
FINALA

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:50.17 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 02:50.43 6 0 0
3 Tistil (FSR) 02:51.25 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 02:52.11 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:55.10 3 0 0
6 Svalan (VK) 02:55.46 2 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 02:56.31 1 0 0
8 Súlan (SR) 03:00.39 0 0 0
9 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:02.46 0 0 0
10 Títlingur (HR) 03:04.45 0 0 0
11 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
12 Teistin (AR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
13 Jallurin (RK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
14 Hvassi (SURF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
15 Silja (ÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR
BARNARÓÐUR DREINGIR
FINALA

Útsett til sunnudagin 18. juli

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:41.10 7 0 0
2 Kollur(KÍF) 02:42.44 6 0 0
3 Títlingur (HR) 02:43.48 5 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:51.12 4 0 0
5 Leikalind (TIND) 02:51.18 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:51.48 2 0 0
7 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:53.06 1 0 0
8 Frúgvin (MR) 02:55.03 0 0 0
9 Tekla (KRF) 02:55.38 0 0 0
10 Tistil (FSR) 02:55.44 0 0 0
11 Pílur (RK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
12 Junkarin (KSR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
13 Knúkur (TIND) 99:99.99 0 1 0
14 Falkur (HVR) 99:99.99 0 0 0
15 Marianna (VÍF) 99:99.99 0 0 0
16 Svanur (Skála) 99:99.99 0 0 0
17 Svalan (VK) 99:99.99 0 0 0
18 Rókurin (MR) 99:99.99 0 0 0

 

 6 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:26.19 7 1 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:39.43 6 0 0
3 Víkingur (HR) 05:42.46 5 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR GENTUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:35.33 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:36.30 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:37.21 5 0 0
4 Sævarmoy (KRF) 05:47.06 4 0 0
5 Kjósin (KÍF) 05:50.36 3 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 05:54.49 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:55.26 1 0 0
8 Títlingur (HR) 05:55.30 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:59.40 0 0 0
10 Tambar (RK) 06:02.33 0 0 0
11 Spógvin (NSÍ) 06:05.24 0 0 0
12 Malunarhav (ÍF) 06:22.30 0 0 0
13 Svanur (Skála) 06:42.00 0 0 0

 

6 MANNAFAR MENN

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:51.39 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 04:57.04 6 0 0
3 Víkingur (HR) 04:57.19 5 0 0
4 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:57.42 4 0 0
5 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:00.02 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 05:00.08 2 0 0
7 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:00.28 1 0 0
8 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:10.27 0 0 0
9 Romulus 05:16.12 0 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:14.27 7 0 0
2 Tekla (KRF) 05:17.34 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:18.37 5 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:22.15 4 0 0
5 Tambar (RK) 05:31.06 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:32.03 2 0 0
7 Malunarhav (ÍF) 05:36.17 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:39.05 0 0 0
9 Báran (HSR) 05:42.03 0 0 0
10 Tarvurin (NÍF) 05:44.08 0 0 0
11 Ritan (NHR) 05:49.20 0 0 0
12 Junkarin (KSR) 05:51.34 0 0 0

 

8 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Knørrur (RK) 04:35.46 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:36.00 6 0 0
3 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:36.42 5 0 0
4 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:42.01 4 0 0
5 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:43.45 3 0 0

 

10 MANNAFAR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:21.32 7 0 0
2 Ormurin Langi – RK 04:24.28 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:37.15 5 0 0

 

 6 MANNAFAR MASTERS
KVINNUR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Víkingur (HR) 05:34.02 7 1 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 05:39.39 6 0 0
3 Tindur (TIND) 05:50.21 5 0 0
4 Bispurin (MR) 05:50.44 4 0 0
5 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:53.12 3 0 0

 

5 MANNAFAR DREINGIR

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 04:53.36 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 04:55.36 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:04.01 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:09.19 4 0 0
5 Knúkur (TIND) 05:11.49 3 0 0
6 Leikalind (TIND) 05:12.17 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:14.01 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:15.45 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:15.46 0 0 0
10 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:26.14 0 0 0
11 Firildur (FSR) 05:28.08 0 0 0
12 Fenja (ÍF) 05:34.27 0 0 0