NORÐOYASTEVNA 2020

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:46.06 7 0 0
2 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:51.07 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:52.00 5 0 0
4 Firildur (FSR) 02:54.16 4 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:56.14 3 0 0
6 Dúgvan (SR) 02:56.18 2 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 03:01.40 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 03:02.11 0 0 0
9 Fiskurin (VK) 03:02.14 0 0 0
10 Blikur (AR) 03:02.21 0 0 0
11 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:09.00 0 0 0
12 Hulda (FSR) 03:09.19 0 0 0
13 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:17.23 0 0 0
14 Súlan (SR) 03:18.48 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:40.34 7 1 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:43.22 6 1 0
3 Títlingur (HR) 02:49.33 5 0 0
4 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:51.36 4 1 0
5 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:59.49 3 1 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 03:00.48 2 1 0
7 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:01.11 1 1 0
8 Fiskurin (VK) 03:01.37 0 0 0
9 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:06.42 0 0 0
10 Svanur (Skála) 03:10.24 0 0 0
11 Kollur(KÍF) 00:00.00 0 2 1
12 Súlan (SR) 00:00.00 0 0 1

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:29.12 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:33.41 6 0 0
3 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:46.29 5 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:39.39 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:45.40 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:48.33 5 0 0
4 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:49.18 4 0 0
5 Rókurin (MR) 05:49.29 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 05:52.03 2 0 0
7 Frúgvin (MR) 05:52.36 1 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:58.01 0 0 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 06:00.19 0 0 0
10 Spógvin (NSÍ) 06:13.29 0 0 0
11 Blikur (AR) 06:13.49 0 1 0
12 Ternan (NSÍ) 06:23.06 0 0 0
13 Sílið (HR) 06:25.49 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:53.14 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:54.11 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:56.03 5 0 0
4 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 05:01.05 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 05:04.53 3 0 0
6 Gullbrandur (RK) 05:10.39 2 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 05:00.34 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 05:03.03 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:07.02 5 0 0
4 Tindur (TIND) 05:11.12 4 0 0
5 Riddarin (MR) 05:12.48 3 0 0
6 Lómur (AR) 05:18.15 2 0 0
7 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:18.21 1 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 05:10.35 7 0 0
2 Sævarmoy (KRF) 05:15.48 6 1 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:18.30 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:19.35 4 1 0
5 Royndin Fríða 05:23.26 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:25.10 2 0 0
7 Tekla (KRF) 05:25.23 1 1 0
8 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:26.25 0 0 0
9 Knúkur (TIND) 05:29.48 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:31.23 0 0 0
11 Tambar (RK) 05:31.45 0 0 0
12 Sílið (HR) 05:32.19 0 0 0
13 Jallurin (RK) 06:02.12 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:45.04 7 1 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:47.40 6 1 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:28.28 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:29.26 6 1 0
3 Heykur (HVR) 05:35.04 5 1 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:40.18 4 1 0
5 Báran (HSR) 05:49.49 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:50.40 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:52.20 1 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:57.22 0 0 0