ÓLAVSØKU 2015

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 02:53:64 7 0 0
2 Báran (HSR) 02:54:64 6 0 0
3 Beinta (MR) 02:55:80 5 0 0
4 Hulda (FSR) 02:56:28 4 0 0
5 Títlingur (HR) 03:00:84 3 0 0
6 Dúgvan (SR) 03:11:80 2 0 0
7 Strípan (Strálan) 03:11:40 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 03:12:72 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:47:20 7 0 0
2 Tekla (KRF) 02:52:52 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 02:55:84 5 0 0
4 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:57:68 4 0 0
5 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:01:80 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:03:44 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:06:68 1 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:11:72 7 0 0
2 Silja (ÍF) 05:12:64 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:15:44 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:16:20 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:17:96 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:28:64 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:29:72 1 0 0
8 Dúgvan (SR) 05:44:96 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:09:68 7 0 0
2 Herningur (RK) 05:13:48 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:28:44 5 0 0
4 Hósvíkingur (HVR) 05:31:40 4 0 0

10 mannafar Masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:28:96 7 0 0
2 Nólsoyar Páll 04:30:80 6 0 0
3 Skálabáturin 04:44:28 5 0 0
4 Sunnbingur (Sumba) 04:52:96 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 04:53:80 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 04:55:56 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 04:58:16 5 0 0
4 Kollur (KÍF) 05:07:80 4 0 0
5 Beinta (MR) 05:16:32 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:19:80 2 0 0
7 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:23:80 1 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:38:36 7 0 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 04:38:76 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 04:41:48 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:43:28 4 0 0
5 Rádni (ÍF) 04:44:16 3 0 0
6 Lómur (AR) 04:45:32 2 0 0
7 Herningur (RK) 04:47:48 1 0 0
8 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:01:88 0 0 0
9 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:01:92 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:25:92 7 0 0
2 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:28:40 6 0 0
3 Kvívíkingur 04:31:00 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 04:46:52 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:03:80 7 0 0
2 Ritan (NHR) 05:08:52 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:10:24 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:11:68 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 05:15:60 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:16:40 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:13:24 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:13:44 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:20:64 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:20:64 5 0 0
5 Nólsoyingurin 04:24:88 3 0 0