VARMAKELDA 2017 (Fuglafjørður)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:46.03 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:47.35 6 0 0
3 Pílur (RK) 02:48.27 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:48.36 4 0 0
5 Svalan (VK) 02:49.24 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 02:50.03 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 02:53.26 1 0 0
8 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:54.38 0 0 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 02:55.11 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:56.12 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 02:56.29 0 0 0
12 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:01.47 0 0 0
13 Kollur (KÍF) 03:02.04 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:38.13 7 0 0
2 Firildur (FSR) 02:39.24 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 02:39.32 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 02:45.46 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 02:47.46 3 0 0
6 Svalan (VK) 02:50.38 2 0 0
7 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:51.38 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 02:53.03 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:55.36 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 03:07.06 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:20.02 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:23.46 6 0 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 05:30.13 5 0 0
4 Hulda (FSR) 05:30.15 4 1 0
5 Beinta (MR) 05:32.23 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 05:33.03 2 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 05:34.26 1 0 0
8 Blikur (AR) 05:37.15 0 0 0
9 Royndin Fríða 05:38.09 0 0 0
10 Kollur (KÍF) 05:39.43 0 0 0
11 Fenja (ÍF) 05:40.24 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:05.28 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:07.33 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:25.06 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:10.16 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:12.21 6 0 0
3 Teistin (AR) 05:16.16 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:17.20 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 05:19.31 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 05:20.49 2 0 0
7 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:23.42 1 0 0
8 Drekin (HR) 05:25.11 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:28.12 0 0 0
10 Títlingur (HR) 05:29.45 0 0 0
11 Frúgvin (MR) 05:31.47 0 0 0
12 Firildur (FSR) 05:32.48 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:54.26 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:54.42 6 0 0
3 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:02.16 5 1 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:04.31 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:09.38 3 0 0
6 Lómur (AR) 05:12.16 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tofta Regin (VK) 04:43.12 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:43.42 6 0 0
3 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:50.41 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 04:58.36 4 0 0
5 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 05:02.15 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:23.35 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:24.44 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:27.21 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:33.48 4 0 0
5 Tekla (KRF) 05:42.18 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:33.29 7 0 0
2 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:34.49 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:35.47 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:39.03 4 0 0