NORÐOYASTEVNA 2010

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 02:20.40 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 02:22.64 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:51.40 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:55.28 4 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:55.60 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 03:01.44 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 03:03.28 1 0 0
8 Svanur (Skála) 03:07.16 0 0 0
9 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:07.24 0 0 0
10 Heykur (HVR) 03:08.80 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:39.32 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:39.84 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 02:40.36 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 02:45.36 4 1 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:47.24 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:50.64 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 02:50.80 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 02:51.12 0 0 0
9 Dúgvan (SR) 02:55.24 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 02:56.16 0 0 0
11 Heykur (HVR) 02:58.20 0 0 0
12 Hulda (FSR) 03:08.40 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:42.88 7 1 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:45.72 6 0 0
3 Beinta (MR) 05:57.44 5 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:59.48 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 05:59.92 3 1 0
6 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 06:06.96 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:13.32 1 0 0
8 Tambar (RK) 06:15.44 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:27.48 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:30.00 6 0 0
3 Riddarin (MR) 05:31.48 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:35.40 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:47.24 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 06:05.56 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:16.44 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 05:16.48 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:20.68 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:24.64 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:25.92 3 0 0
6 Svanur (Skála) 05:27.20 2 0 0
7 Junkarin (KSR) 05:29.36 1 0 0
8 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:31.28 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:44.80 7 0 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:45.48 6 1 0
3 Riddarin (MR) 07:47.32 5 0 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:57.56 4 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 07:58.20 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 08:01.40 2 0 0
7 Hósvikingur (HVR) 08:08.52 1 0 0
8 Lómur (AR) 08:17.80 0 0 0
9 Jarnbardur (RK) 08:21.28 0 0 0
10 Gongurólvur (HR) 09:02.40 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Kvívíkingur 07:22.36 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:25.56 6 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:35.20 5 0 0
4 Fríggjarin 07:39.00 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 07:40.60 3 0 0
6 Knørrur (RK) 07:59.52 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:35.52 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:40.80 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:50.52 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:53.40 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:01.88 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 07:14.20 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 07:16.64 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 07:21.56 5 0 0