SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 1994 (Kollafjørður)

Høvuðsstuðul

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Báran (HSR) 05:16.80 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:20.40 5 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:20.40 4 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 05:23.26 3 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:24.28 2 0 0
6 Svanur (Skála) 05:25.84 1 0 0
7 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:29.88 0 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:31.20 0 0 0
9 Hvassi (SURF) 05:33.66 0 0 0
10 Blikur (AR) 05:35.00 0 0 0
11 Beinta (MR) 05:35.88 0 0 0
12 Kollur (KÍF) 05:36.20 0 0 0
13 Ritan (NHR) 05:37.16 0 0 0
14 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:44.12 0 0 0
15 Drekin (HR) 05:45.00 0 0 0
16 Junkarin (KSR) 06:00.60 0 0 0
17 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 06:31.16 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Báran (HSR) 05:03.24 7 0 0
2 Súlan (SR) 05:03.72 5 0 0
3 Aldan (HÍF) 05:04.80 4 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 05:04.29 3 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:07.40 2 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:07.40 2 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:08.16 0 0 0
8 Kollur (KÍF) 05:08.29 0 0 0
9 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:09.28 0 0 0
10 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:10.88 0 0 0
11 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 05:11.60 0 0 0
12 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:15.40 0 0 0
13 Junkarin (KSR) 05:23.72 0 0 0
14 Blikur (AR) 05:24.40 0 0 0
15 Royndin Fríða 06:35.80 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Snopprikkur (Royn) 05:20.00 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:22.36 5 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:23.76 4 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:26.64 3 0 0
5 Smyril (VK) 05:30.64 2 0 0
6 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 05:31.52 1 0 0
7 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:35.44 0 0 0
8 Strálan (Strálan) 05:35.88 0 0 0
9 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:38.32 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 07:21.84 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:27.00 5 0 0
3 Strálan (Strálan) 07:27.60 4 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:28.36 3 0 0
5 Leirvíkingur 07:32.68 2 0 0
6 Snopprikkur (Royn) 07:33.44 1 0 0
7 Smyril (VK) 07:34.92 0 0 0
8 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 07:35.28 0 0 0
9 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:38.72 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:08.12 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:09.60 5 0 0
3 Fríggjarin 07:10.88 4 0 0
4 Ørvur 07:12.40 3 0 0
5 Miðvingur (MR) 07:14.40 2 0 0
6 Húsavíkingur 07:16.16 1 0 0
7 Kvívíkingur 07:17.80 0 0 0
8 Knørrur (RK) 07:19.80 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 09:09.40 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 09:09.88 5 0 0
3 Nólsoyingurin 09:24.72 4 0 0
4 Suðuroyingur - FSR 09:29.48 3 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 09:44.80 2 0 0
6 Havnarbáturin (HR) 09:51.48 1 0 0