VESTANSTEVNA 2016

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:54.22 7 0 0
2 Pílur (RK) 02:55.02 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 03:00.07 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 03:01.01 4 0 0
5 Strípan (Strálan) 03:01.06 3 0 0
6 Falkur (HVR) 03:04.05 2 0 0
7 Royndin Fríða 03:07.07 1 0 0
8 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 03:08.08 0 0 0
9 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:08.10 0 0 0
10 Reyðkollur 03:09.01 0 0 0
11 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:11.06 0 0 0
12 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:18.00 0 0 0
13 Kollur (KÍF) 03:40.16 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 02:50.03 7 0 0
2 Títlingur (HR) 02:52.01 6 0 0
3 Tekla (KRF) 02:55.12 5 0 0
4 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:55.16 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:57.50 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:57.04 2 0 0
7 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:03.14 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 03:04.15 0 0 0
9 Drekin (HR) 03:05.12 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 03:06.11 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:09.22 0 0 0

6 mannafar – MASTERS -kvinnur 

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Riddarin (MR) 06:16.07 7 0 0
2 Góngurólvur (HR) 06:27.20 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 06:54.05 5 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:57.13 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 06:10.17 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 06:14.03 5 0 0
4 Báran (HSR) 06:14.24 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 06:24.13 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 06:30.22 2 0 0
7 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:33.02 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 06:34.19 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 06:39.09 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:39.16 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:46.08 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:55.11 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 06:04.07 4 0 0
5 Fortuna (VÍF) 06:10.03 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 06:15.14 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:36.17 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:40.03 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 05:42.21 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:42.24 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 05:43.25 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:47.15 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:58.22 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 06:01.05 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 06:05.02 0 0 0
10 Ritan (NHR) 06:09.15 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:17.09 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:17.13 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:30.06 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 05:33.18 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:40.12 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:02.21 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 05:08.07 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 05:08.13 5 0 0
4 Gullbrandur (RK) 05:10.18 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Teistin (AR) 05:56.09 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:59.01 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 06:07.02 5 0 0
4 Tekla (KRF) 06:17.15 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 06:19.24 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 06:32.18 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin Reyði 04:53.09 7 0 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:54.09 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:54.24 5 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:54.24 5 0 0