JÓANSØKU 2018 (VÁGUR)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:03.49 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 03:05.45 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:10.07 5 0 0
4 Knúkur (TIND) 03:16.30 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:21.19 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 03:25.19 2 0 0
7 Hulda (FSR) 03:27.12 1 0 0
8 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:35.45 0 0 0
9 Svalan (VK) 04:03.07 0 1 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fiskurin (VK) 02:53.27 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:55.25 6 0 0
3 Svalan (VK) 02:56.24 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 02:57.33 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:01.44 3 0 0
6 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:03.18 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:12.40 1 0 0
8 Knúkur (TIND) 03:16.34 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Falkur (HVR) 05:57.11 7 0 0
2 Tambar (RK) 05:57.13 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:58.24 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:59.45 4 0 0
5 Beinta (MR) 06:00.46 3 0 0
6 Báran (HSR) 06:02.30 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 06:08.10 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 06:15.07 0 0 0
9 Fenja (ÍF) 06:18.47 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 06:19.40 0 0 0
11 Royndin Fríða 06:30.35 0 0 0
12 Stubbin (MR) 06:31.11 0 0 0
13 Knúkur (TIND) 06:44.17 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:39.48 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:51.40 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:53.06 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 06:18.22 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:43.22 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:44.33 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:45.46 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:46.02 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 06:01.32 3 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 06:01.38 2 0 0
7 Silja (ÍF) 06:04.31 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:05.21 0 0 0
9 Heykur (HVR) 06:06.46 0 0 0
10 Ingibjørg (HR) 06:09.38 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:33.17 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:36.13 6 0 0
3 Rádni (ÍF) 05:39.17 5 0 0
4 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:56.32 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:59.44 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 05:14.17 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 05:23.25 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:26.06 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 06:13.26 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 06:15.02 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 06:26.47 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 06:29.20 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 07:02.32 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:56.35 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:56.43 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 05:00.15 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 05:12.24 4 0 0
5 Drekin Reyði 05:12.31 3 0 0