VARMAKELDA 2007 (Fuglafjørður)

Høvuðsstuðul

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:39.80 7 0 0
2 Kollur (KÍF) 02:40.12 5 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 02:42.24 4 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 02:44.12 3 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:44.76 2 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tambar (RK) 02:25.24 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 02:30.52 5 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 02:32.84 4 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:37.80 3 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 02:38.60 2 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvassi (SURF) 05:20.40 7 0 0
2 Tambar (RK) 05:21.96 5 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:23.12 4 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:32.92 3 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:34.80 2 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:42.44 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:13.56 7 0 0
2 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 05:23.52 5 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:39.44 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 04:58.92 7 0 0
2 Junkarin (KSR) 05:01.80 5 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:03.00 4 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:05.52 3 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:07.68 2 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:11.92 1 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 05:12.48 0 0 0
8 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:13.92 0 0 0
9 Drekin (HR) 05:19.84 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:22.64 7 0 0
2 Strálan (Strálan) 07:23.96 5 0 0
3 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:26.32 4 1 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:31.28 3 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 07:38.72 2 0 0
6 Riddarin (MR) 07:39.12 1 0 0
7 Rádni (ÍF) 07:46.32 0 0 0
8 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 08:30.92 0 1 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 07:02.40 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:05.00 5 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:07.36 4 0 0
4 Ørvur 07:09.80 3 0 0
5 Knørrur (RK) 07:20.76 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:16.84 7 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:19.60 5 1 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:20.44 4 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:21.16 3 0 0
5 Ritan (NHR) 05:26.76 2 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.20 1 0 0
7 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:33.60 0 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:38.20 0 0 0
9 Blikur (AR) 05:52.32 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:06.40 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 09:10.16 5 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 09:27.88 4 0 0