EYSTANSTEVNA 2016 (RUNAVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:46.18 7 0 0
2 Pílur (RK) 02:48.05 6 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 02:50.12 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 02:51.00 4 0 0
5 Strípan (Strálan) 02:51.19 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 02:55.09 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 02:55.18 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:58.02 0 0 0
9 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 02:59.07 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:04.23 0 1 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) 03:06.03 0 0 0
12 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:10.10 0 0 0
13 Silja (ÍF) 03:11.14 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tekla (KRF) 02:42.17 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:42.21 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:44.17 5 0 0
4 Títlingur (HR) 02:45.07 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:46.03 3 0 0
6 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:49.13 2 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 02:51.09 1 0 0
8 Drekin (HR) 02:51.17 0 0 0
9 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:52.04 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:52.15 0 0 0
11 Silja (ÍF) 05:24.09 0 0 0
12 Falkur (HVR) 03:00.02 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:25.13 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:25.23 6 0 0
3 Báran (HSR) 05:29.19 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:32.18 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:36.10 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:37.08 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 05:40.13 1 0 0
8 Hulda (FSR) 05:40.22 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:41.21 0 0 0
10 Svalan (VK) 05:45.14 0 0 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) 05:52.00 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:03.24 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:08.03 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:15.09 5 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:15.12 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:20.19 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:24.17 2 1 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:03.21 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:04.04 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 05:07.16 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:08.22 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 05:11.14 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 05:12.03 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:12.18 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:18.00 0 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 05:18.21 0 0 0
10 Ritan (NHR) 05:27.12 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 04:50.20 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:52.10 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 04:59.19 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:02.12 4 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:49.06 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:49.12 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:51.10 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:53.20 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:29.21 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:31.17 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:37.22 5 0 0
4 Tekla (KRF) 05:40.10 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 05:43.03 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:45.18 2 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 05:57.21 1 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:33.23 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:35.03 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:37.08 5 0 0
4 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:38.11 4 0 0