FJARÐASTEVNA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hulda (FSR) 03:02.44 7 0 0
2 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:04.02 6 0 0
3 Rókurin (MR) 03:08.05 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:15.39 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:17.00 3 0 0
6 Heykur (HVR) 03:17.09 2 0 0
7 Karin (KRF) 03:24.18 1 0 0
8 Dúgvan (SR) 03:24.39 0 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 03:33.25 0 0 0
10 Blikur (AR) 03:35.45 0 0 0
11 Títlingur (HR) 03:42.12 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:48.35 7 0 0
2 Knúkur (TIND) 02:58.23 6 1 0
3 Fiskurin (VK) 02:59.02 5 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 03:02.14 4 0 0
5 Firildur (FSR) 03:08.07 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:08.19 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 03:10.21 1 0 0
8 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:12.35 0 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 03:14.46 0 0 0
10 Nísan (HSR) 03:18.12 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:20.28 0 0 0
12 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:36.42 0 0 0
13 Beinta (MR) 03:38.21 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 06:18.22 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 06:22.24 6 0 0
3 Fenja (ÍF) 06:24.21 5 0 0
4 Rókurin (MR) 06:29.12 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 06:30.13 3 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 06:31.05 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 06:37.06 1 1 0
8 Báran (HSR) 06:39.15 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 07:28.28 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fortuna (VÍF) 06:02.16 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 06:06.06 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 06:31.41 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Karin (KRF) 05:48.21 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:50.12 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:50.33 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 05:50.43 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:54.14 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 06:03.07 2 0 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:06.23 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 06:07.32 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 06:10.41 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:25.36 7 0 0
2 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:35.00 6 0 0
3 Herningur (RK) 05:36.01 5 0 0
4 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 05:37.09 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:37.39 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 05:43.39 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 05:17.25 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:19.13 6 0 0
3 Miðvingur (MR) 05:43.48 5 0 0
4 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 06:08.08 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 06:23.06 7 0 0
2 Svanur (Skála) 06:41.34 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:42.05 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 06:48.45 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 07:05.43 7 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 05:02.15 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 05:08.04 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 05:10.38 5 0 0