SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2000 (Kollafjørður)

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Frúgvin (MR) 05:31.40 7 0 0
2 Hvassi (SURF) 05:40.80 5 1 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:42.48 4 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:44.52 3 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:44.72 2 0 0
6 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:46.28 1 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 05:47.28 0 1 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:48.20 0 0 0
9 Blikur (AR) 05:52.16 0 0 0
10 Súlan (SR) 05:55.40 0 0 0
11 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:56.48 0 0 0
12 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 06:00.60 0 0 0
13 Dúgvan (SR) 06:04.56 0 0 0
14 Junkarin (KSR) 06:12.16 0 0 0
15 Kollur (KÍF) 06:15.44 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:09.00 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:14.80 5 0 0
3 Kollur (KÍF) 05:19.48 4 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:19.68 3 0 0
5 Royndin Fríða 05:22.40 2 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:22.84 1 0 0
7 Sílið (HR) 05:27.32 0 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 05:31.52 0 0 0
9 Blikur (AR) 05:32.64 0 0 0
10 Junkarin (KSR) 05:35.24 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:26.60 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:32.24 5 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:33.16 4 0 0
4 Fuglfirðingur (ÍF) 05:38.00 3 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:42.24 2 0 0
6 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 05:44.48 1 0 0
7 Riddarin (MR) 05:44.56 0 0 0
8 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:47.80 0 0 0
9 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:48.40 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Strálan (Strálan) 07:41.16 7 1 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 07:41.80 5 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:45.64 4 0 0
4 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:45.92 3 0 0
5 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 07:51.20 2 0 0
6 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:52.72 1 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:20.68 7 0 0
2 Toftabáturin (NSÍ) 07:26.28 5 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:27.00 4 0 0
4 Gullbrandur (RK) 07:27.60 3 0 0
5 Húsavíkingur 07:29.56 2 0 0
6 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 07:36.32 1 0 0
7 Oyndri 07:36.76 0 0 0
8 Kvívíkingur 07:40.00 0 0 0
9 Miðvingur (MR) 07:45.32 0 0 0
10 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 07:48.72 0 0 0
11 Víkabáturin 07:48.80 0 0 0
12 Knørrur (RK) 07:53.56 0 0 0
13 Ørvur 07:57.40 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 09:18.00 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 09:20.40 5 0 0
3 Nólsoyingurin 09:22.60 4 0 0
4 Kjølur (KÍF) 09:28.32 3 0 0
5 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:30.24 2 0 0