NORÐOYASTEVNA 2011

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:39.28 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 02:41.48 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 02:41.96 5 0 0
4 Hulda (FSR) 02:43.68 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:45.44 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 02:45.80 2 0 0
7 Pílur (RK) 02:47.20 1 0 0
8 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:51.48 0 0 0
9 Kollur (KÍF) 02:52.36 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:53.40 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:41.80 7 1 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:41.28 6 0 0
3 Tambar (RK) 02:41.76 5 1 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 02:45.16 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:52.72 3 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvassi (SURF) 05:30.92 7 0 0
2 Beinta (MR) 05:33.16 6 0 0
3 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:35.56 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:41.56 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:42.72 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:47.96 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:55.32 1 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:16.12 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:19.28 6 0 0
3 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:28.12 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:40.44 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 05:07.56 7 1 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:08.60 6 1 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:08.64 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:11.40 4 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:12.00 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:12.40 2 1 0
7 Pílur (RK) 05:13.48 1 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:15.00 0 0 0
9 Svanur (Skála) 05:16.16 0 0 0
10 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:16.24 0 0 0
11 Teistin (AR) 05:16.32 0 0 0
12 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:17.40 0 0 0
13 Sandingur 05:35.16 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Riddarin (MR) 07:20.96 7 0 0
2 Lómur (AR) 07:23.56 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 07:33.40 5 0 0
4 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:38.40 4 0 0
5 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:41.16 3 0 0
6 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:46.32 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:08.80 7 0 0
2 Ørvur 07:11.76 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:12.92 5 0 0
4 Kvívíkingur 07:18.28 4 0 0
5 Miðvingur (MR) 07:18.60 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:24.80 7 1 0
2 Junkarin (KSR) 05:25.80 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:26.36 5 0 0
4 Beinta (MR) 05:27.28 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 05:34.44 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:43.48 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 06:52.68 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 06:52.80 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 07:06.80 5 0 0