NORÐOYASTEVNA 1988

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:36.60 7 0 0
2 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:37.40 5 0 0
3 Bylgjan (OyÍF) 05:41.40 4 0 0
4 Tarvurin (NÍF) 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Hvassi (SURF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
9 Dúgvan (SR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
10 Ternan (NSÍ) 00:00.00 0 0 0
11 Royndin Fríða 00:00.00 0 0 0
12 Firvaldur (FSR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
13 Súlan (SR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
14 Blikur (AR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
15 Aldan (HÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:29.50 7 0 0
2 Kollur (KÍF) 05:34.60 5 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 00:00.00 4 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Hvassi (SURF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
9 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
10 Royndin Fríða 00:00.00 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
12 Fortuna (VÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
13 Tarvurin (NÍF) 00:00.00 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:45.20 7 0 0
2 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:51.00 5 0 0
3 Hósvíkingur (HVR) 06:11.00 4 0 0
4 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Riddarin (MR) 00:00.00 2 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 08:03.40 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 08:08.20 5 0 0
3 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 08:11.70 4 0 0
4 Norðistovu Dánjal 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Riddarin (MR) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Hósvikingur (HVR) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Páll Fangi (KRF) 00:00.00 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Miðvingur (MR) 07:47.10 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:47.80 5 0 0
3 Gullbrandur (RK) 07:50.10 4 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Skopiningur 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Knørrur (RK) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 00:00.00 0 0 0
9 Víkabáturin 00:00.00 0 0 0
10 Ørvur 00:00.00 0 0 0
11 Toftabáturin (NSÍ) 00:00.00 0 0 0
12 Gøtu Tróndur 00:00.00 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 09:49.50 7 0 0
2 Nólsoyingurin 09:53.90 5 0 0
3 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:58.90 4 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 00:00.00 3 0 0
5 Skálabáturin 00:00.00 2 0 0
6 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 00:00.00 1 0 0
7 Vágbingur (VK) 00:00.00 0 0 0
8 Floksbáturin (Floksmf) 00:00.00 0 0 0