EYSTANSTEVNA 2020 (RUNAVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:52.17 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:53.18 6 0 0
3 Dúgvan (SR) 02:56.12 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:56.29 4 1 0
5 Blikur (AR) 02:58.32 3 0 0
6 Sílið (HR) 02:59.26 2 0 0
7 Sævarmoy (KRF) 03:00.02 1 0 0
8 Svalan (VK) 03:02.06 0 0 0
9 Firildur (FSR) 03:06.24 0 0 0
10 Beinta (MR) 03:07.45 0 0 0
11 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:11.30 0 0 0
12 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:11.44 0 0 0
13 Hulda (FSR) 03:13.48 0 0 0
14 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:16.45 0 0 0
15 Súlan (SR) 03:27.32 0 0 0
16 Kollur (KÍF) 03:29.28 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:43.01 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:45.18 6 0 0
3 Tistil (FSR) 02:51.39 5 0 0
4 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:52.44 4 0 0
5 Súlan (SR) 02:55.49 3 0 0
6 Kollur(KÍF) 02:56.15 2 0 0
7 Títlingur (HR) 02:58.43 1 0 0
8 Nísan (HSR) 03:01.24 0 0 0
9 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:02.20 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 03:02.39 0 0 0
11 Fiskurin (VK) 03:02.48 0 0 0
12 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:04.26 0 0 0
13 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:05.44 0 0 0
14 Fenja (ÍF) 03:06.37 0 0 0
15 Svalan (VK) 03:18.39 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:17.29 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:21.34 6 0 0
3 Herningur (RK) 05:37.38 5 0 0
4 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:43.16 4 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:31.26 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.26 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:33.31 5 1 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 05:36.40 4 0 0
5 Rókurin (MR) 05:38.47 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:40.07 2 0 0
7 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:44.26 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:46.30 0 0 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 05:51.25 0 0 0
10 Sílið (HR) 05:52.19 0 0 0
11 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:55.02 0 0 0
12 Blikur (AR) 06:08.49 0 0 0
13 Firvaldur (FSR) 00:00.00 0 0 1

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:46.10 7 0 0
2 Knørrur (RK) 04:50.49 6 0 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:52.16 5 0 0
4 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 04:57.18 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 05:01.31 3 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 04:55.44 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:58.31 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:01.15 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:06.24 4 0 0
5 Tindur (TIND) 05:06.35 3 0 0
6 Rádni (ÍF) 05:09.43 2 0 0
6 Riddarin (MR) 05:09.43 2 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 05:09.49 1 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 05:10.04 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:10.06 6 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 05:14.28 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:18.16 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:18.32 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:18.45 2 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:20.40 1 0 0
8 Tekla (KRF) 05:23.25 0 0 0
9 Tambar (RK) 05:23.48 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:25.41 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 05:28.33 0 0 0
12 Jallurin (RK) 05:44.32 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:39.25 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:46.30 6 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:23.48 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:34.09 6 0 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 05:36.47 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 05:37.19 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:46.33 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:46.37 2 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 05:52.01 1 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:52.31 0 0 0