SUNDALAGSSTEVNA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:56.23 7 0 0
2 Hulda (FSR) 02:58.06 6 0 0
3 Tambar (RK) 03:01.19 5 0 0
4 Rókurin (MR) 03:06.35 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:13.14 3 0 0
6 Heykur (HVR) 03:13.36 2 0 0
7 Títlingur (HR) 03:15.17 1 0 0
8 Karin (KRF) 03:15.26 0 0 0
9 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:16.45 0 0 0
10 Dúgvan (SR) 03:19.03 0 0 0
11 Beinta (MR) 03:22.28 0 0 0
12 Fiskurin (VK) 03:30.39 0 0 0
13 Blikur (AR) 03:31.32 0 0 0
14 Sílið (HR) 03:32.47 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:45.35 7 0 0
2 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:55.41 6 0 0
3 Fiskurin (VK) 02:59.16 5 0 0
4 Knúkur (TIND) 03:00.43 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 03:02.39 3 0 0
6 Dúgvan (SR) 03:03.45 2 1 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:04.31 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 03:15.32 0 0 0
9 Firildur (FSR) 03:16.17 0 0 0
10 Beinta (MR) 03:32.20 0 0 0
11 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:36.22 0 0 0
12 Nísan (HSR) 03:38.01 0 1 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:53.30 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:57.16 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 06:01.04 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 06:04.30 4 0 0
5 Rókurin (MR) 06:05.31 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 06:08.17 2 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 06:11.23 1 0 0
8 Fenja (ÍF) 06:12.28 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 06:17.25 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 06:26.20 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 06:30.08 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:42.03 7 0 0
2 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:43.24 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:49.04 5 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:49.38 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 05:30.26 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:31.10 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:31.37 5 0 0
4 Heykur (HVR) 05:32.45 4 0 0
5 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:34.01 3 0 0
6 Karin (KRF) 05:34.07 2 0 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:35.36 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:45.02 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 05:48.28 0 0 0
10 Teistin (AR) 05:50.01 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:19.33 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:27.32 6 0 0
3 Strálan (Strálan) 05:28.39 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:30.29 4 0 0
5 Riddarin (MR) 05:35.15 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:35.32 2 0 0
7 Lómur (AR) 05:40.08 1 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:43.13 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:43.23 6 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:52.36 7 0 0
2 Svanur (Skála) 05:56.29 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:58.07 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 06:06.12 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 06:06.12 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:54.05 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:55.08 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 05:00.24 5 0 0