VARMAKELDA 2013 (Fuglafjørður)

Høvuðsstuðul

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 03:00.72 7 0 0
2 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:02.36 6 0 0
3 Títlingur (HR) 03:02.48 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 03:09.80 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 03:17.16 3 0 0
6 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:29.20 2 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Beinta (MR) 02:54.36 7 0 0
2 Junkarin (KSR) 02:58.64 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 03:03.60 5 0 0
4 Jomfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:16.44 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 03:24.76 3 0 0
6 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:26.40 2 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
0 Riddarin (MR) 00:00.00 0 0 1
1 Lómur (AR) 06:04.84 7 1 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 06:05.00 6 0 0
3 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 06:08.00 5 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:32.96 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 05:48.32 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:52.20 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:53.52 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 06:02.00 3 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:42.76 7 0 0
2 Rádni 05:52.32 6 0 0
3 Lómur (AR) 05:59.60 5 0 0
4 Herningur (RK) 05:59.68 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 05:21.64 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:24.28 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:26.36 5 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:26.68 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 05:35.60 3 0 0
6 Ternan (NSÍ) 05:40.40 2 0 0
7 Blikur (AR) 05:41.40 1 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:00.36 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 05:01.60 6 0 0
3 Herningur (RK) 05:02.32 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:02.40 4 0 0
5 Rádni (ÍF) 05:02.68 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:03.40 2 0 0
7 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 05:04.28 1 0 0
8 Strálan (Strálan) 05:05.20 0 0 0
9 Lómur (AR) 05:06.60 0 0 0
10 Riddarin (MR) 05:10.84 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 09:35.40 7 0 0
2 Miðvingur (MR) 09:38.40 6 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:34.56 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:35.00 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:38.00 5 1 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:39.12 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 05:41.00 3 0 0
6 Hvassi (SURF) 05:41.40 2 1 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:42.88 1 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 09:17.36 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 09:18.68 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 09:24.24 5 0 0