VESTANSTEVNA 2010 (Sørvágur)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 02:36.40 7 0 0
2 Beinta (MR) 02:36.44 6 0 0
3 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:36.96 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 02:37.64 4 0 0
5 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:40.52 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:41.12 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 02:41.16 1 0 0
8 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:43.96 0 0 0
9 Sandingur 02:49.40 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 02:51.16 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Títlingur (HR) 02:32.68 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 02:34.56 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:35.24 5 0 0
4 Sandingur 02:37.20 4 1 0
5 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:37.52 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 02:38.68 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 02:39.12 1 0 0
8 Tambar (RK) 02:39.28 0 0 0
9 Junkarin (KSR) 02:42.16 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 02:43.80 0 0 0
11 Dúgvan (SR) 02:44.12 0 0 0
12 Heykur (HVR) 02:44.40 0 0 0
13 Hulda (FSR) 02:48.84 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
0 Sílið (HR) 00:00.00 0 1 1
1 Beinta (MR) 05:21.64 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:24.80 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:28.52 5 0 0
4 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:32.56 4 0 0
5 Silja (ÍF) 05:39.00 3 0 0
6 Tambar (RK) 05:45.20 2 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:08.68 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:12.68 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:13.40 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 05:14.96 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:36.56 3 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:01.72 7 0 0
2 Royndin Fríða 05:03.20 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:07.16 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:08.16 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 05:08.20 3 0 0
6 Svanur (Skála) 05:08.88 2 0 0
7 Junkarin (KSR) 05:14.80 1 0 0
8 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:32.24 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:12.96 7 0 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 07:15.52 6 1 0
3 Riddarin (MR) 07:18.88 5 1 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:26.88 4 0 0
5 Skúgvur (SÍF) 07:30.80 3 0 0
6 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:42.68 2 0 0
7 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:46.56 1 1 0
8 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:47.88 0 0 0
9 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 07:48.40 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:06.80 7 0 0
2 Fríggjarin 07:07.32 6 0 0
3 Kvívíkingur 07:08.00 5 0 0
4 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 07:12.92 4 0 0
5 Knørrur (RK) 07:24.76 3 0 0
6 Ørvur 07:30.36 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:17.36 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:23.88 6 1 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:24.36 5 0 0
4 Blikur (AR) 05:25.44 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:35.76 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 09:23.96 7 0 0
2 Vestmenningur 09:29.20 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 09:30.16 5 0 0