EYSTANSTEVNA 2006 (RUNAVÍK)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 02:52.56 7 0 0
2 Tekla (KRF) 03:00.36 5 0 0
3 Falkur (HVR) 03:03.40 4 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 03:10.80 3 0 0
5 Strípan (Strálan) 03:10.20 2 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 02:44.56 7 0 0
2 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:44.80 5 0 0
3 Blíkur (AR) 02:49.64 4 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 03:03.60 3 0 0
5 Dúgvan (SR) 03:06.96 2 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Frúgvin (MR) 05:38.84 7 0 0
2 Hvassi (SURF) 05:39.92 5 1 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:40.12 4 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:40.12 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:43.68 2 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:46.92 1 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:52.64 0 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:53.52 0 0 0
9 Dúgvan (SR) 05:56.52 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Riddarin (MR) 04:54.80 7 0 0
2 Lómur (AR) 04:59.00 5 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:05.00 4 0 0
4 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:06.20 3 0 0
5 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:12.24 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ritan (NHR) 05:08.56 7 0 0
2 Jallurin (RK) 05:09.44 5 0 0
3 Kollur (KÍF) 05:12.16 4 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:12.48 3 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:13.20 2 1 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:22.32 1 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:25.80 0 0 0
8 Strípan (Strálan) 05:36.12 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 07:28.92 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 07:31.40 5 0 0
3 Jarnbardur (RK) 07:37.44 4 0 0
4 Smyril (VK) 07:39.12 3 0 0
5 Hósvikingur (HVR) 07:39.76 2 0 0
6 Páll Fangi (KRF) 07:41.88 1 0 0
7 Gongurólvur (HR) 07:42.28 0 0 0
8 Lómur (AR) 07:45.00 0 0 0
9 Víkingur (HR) 07:45.36 0 0 0
10 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 08:01.92 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørvur 07:10.92 7 1 0
2 Knørrur (RK) 07:14.32 5 1 0
3 Argjabáturin (AR) 07:17.48 4 0 0
4 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 07:34.80 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:24.48 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:29.36 5 0 0
3 Ritan (NHR) 05:30.52 4 0 0
4 Jallurin (RK) 05:32.68 3 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 05:37.60 2 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 05:38.40 1 1 0
7 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:43.32 0 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 05:50.52 0 1 0
9 Blikur (AR) 06:25.24 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 09:10.12 7 0 0
2 Skálabáturin 09:30.24 5 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 09:30.72 4 0 0
4 Nólsoyingurin 09:41.76 3 0 0
5 Vestmenningur 09:52.56 2 1 0
6 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 15:00.00 1 0 0