ÓLAVSØKU 2017

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:59.43 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 03:03.44 6 0 0
3 Pílur (RK) 03:04.22 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 03:05.49 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:07.20 3 0 0
6 Svalan (VK) 03:07.34 2 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 03:08.36 1 0 0
8 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 03:11.24 0 0 0
9 Kjógvin (VK) 03:13.37 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 03:14.24 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:19.03 0 0 0
12 Knúkur (TIND) 03:20.42 0 0 0
13 Kollur (KÍF) 03:25.38 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:51.40 7 0 0
2 Firildur (FSR) 02:52.01 6 0 0
3 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 02:55.08 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 02:55.46 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:03.30 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 03:05.16 2 0 0
7 Knúkur (TIND) 03:05.27 1 0 0
8 Svalan (VK) 03:08.05 0 0 0
9 Jallurin (RK) 03:09.01 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:11.44 0 0 0
11 Silja (ÍF) 03:15.40 0 0 0
12 Kjógvin (VK) 03:17.46 0 0 0

6 mannafar – MASTERS -kvinnur 

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:30.17 7 0 0
2 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:37.24 6 0 0
3 Góngurólvur (HR) 05:43.48 5 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:52.13 4 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:24.15 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:26.13 6 0 0
3 Báran (HSR) 05:31.29 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:35.00 4 0 0
5 Hulda (FSR) 05:39.40 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 05:40.21 2 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 05:43.42 1 0 0
8 Royndin Fríða 05:46.01 0 0 0
9 Fenja (ÍF) 05:48.34 0 0 0
10 Blikur (AR) 05:50.09 0 0 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) 06:08.41 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:07.38 7 1 0
2 Rádni 05:09.18 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:36.10 5 0 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 06:43.13 0 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:06.44 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:13.27 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:14.30 5 0 0
4 Junkarin (KSR) 05:14.36 0 0 0
5 Sílið (HR) 05:16.20 4 0 0
6 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:19.38 3 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:19.39 2 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:21.11 1 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 05:23.16 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 05:26.32 0 0 0
11 Títlingur (HR) 05:31.43 0 0 0
12 Firildur (FSR) 05:37.07 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:47.04 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:51.42 6 1 0
3 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:57.20 5 0 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 04:59.21 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:05.14 3 0 0
6 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:06.06 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:34.25 7 0 0
2 Tofta Regin (VK) 04:36.01 6 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:36.12 5 0 0
4 Gullbrandur (RK) 04:44.16 4 0 0
5 Knørrur (RK) 04:57.25 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:19.04 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:24.12 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:24.17 5 1 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:34.38 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:40.20 3 0 0
6 Tekla (KRF) 05:58.40 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:21.06 7 0 0
2 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:21.49 6 0 0
3 Drekin Reyði 04:26.37 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:33.20 4 0 0

10 mannafar GAMLI

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:39.02 0 0 0
2 Tórsbáturin (HR) 04:46.14 0 0 0