FJARÐASTEVNA 2010 (Vestmanna)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Teistin (AR) 02:33.76 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 02:35.88 6 0 0
3 Beinta (MR) 02:38.40 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:38.80 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:40.40 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:40.92 2 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:42.64 1 0 0
8 Sandingur 02:44.20 0 0 0
9 Svanur (Skála) 02:47.40 0 0 0
10 Frúgvin (MR) 02:53.40 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Drekin (HR) 02:29.56 7 0 0
2 Títlingur (HR) 02:29.80 6 0 0
3 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 02:29.80 6 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 02:33.28 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:35.60 3 0 0
6 Sandingur 02:35.80 2 0 0
7 Royndin Fríða (VK) 02:36.16 1 0 0
8 Junkarin (KSR) 02:36.40 0 0 0
9 Frúgvin (MR) 02:37.36 0 0 0
10 Dúgvan (SR) 02:39.44 0 0 0
11 Heykur (HVR) 02:39.52 0 0 0
12 Tambar (RK) 02:40.32 0 0 0
13 Hulda (FSR) 02:48.28 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Beinta (MR) 05:13.36 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 05:13.56 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 05:17.80 5 0 0
4 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:22.16 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:23.76 3 0 0
6 Silja (ÍF) 05:31.28 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 05:38.76 1 1 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:48.92 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 04:53.00 6 0 0
3 Riddarin (MR) 04:54.40 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:01.56 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:19.52 3 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 04:51.36 7 0 0
2 Blikur (AR) 04:53.76 6 0 0
3 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:57.68 5 0 0
4 Svanur (Skála) 05:01.48 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 05:02.40 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:03.56 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:04.84 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 05:08.16 0 0 0
9 Beinta (MR) 05:14.32 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:17.96 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:37.16 7 0 0
2 Tvørabáturin (FSR) 04:38.12 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 04:40.32 5 0 0
4 Riddarin (MR) 04:40.84 4 0 0
5 Strálan (Strálan) 04:45.84 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 04:53.96 2 0 0
7 Hósvikingur (HVR) 04:55.36 1 0 0
8 Jarnbardur (RK) 04:56.56 0 0 0
9 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:00.64 0 0 0
10 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 05:02.96 0 1 0
11 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:04.72 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:34.64 7 0 0
2 Fríggjarin 04:36.00 6 0 0
3 Kvívíkingur 04:37.36 5 0 0
4 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:38.92 4 0 0
5 Knørrur (RK) 04:43.24 3 0 0
6 Ørvur 04:49.16 2 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:06.80 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:08.88 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:09.80 5 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:20.44 4 0 0
5 Blikur (AR) 05:23.40 3 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Vestmenningur 04:26.36 7 0 0
2 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:26.68 6 0 0
3 Hoyvíkingur 04:33.28 5 0 0