VESTANSTEVNA 2019

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:41.25 7 1 0
2 Hulda (FSR) 02:43.02 6 0 0
3 Rókurin (MR) 02:45.21 5 0 0
4 Tambar (RK) 02:46.09 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:47.18 3 0 0
6 Heykur (HVR) 02:48.16 2 0 0
7 Dúgvan (SR) 02:48.35 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:51.18 0 0 0
9 Karin (KRF) 02:53.00 0 0 0
10 Sílið (HR) 02:53.35 0 0 0
11 Fiskurin (VK) 02:56.10 0 0 0
12 Títlingur (HR) 02:59.23 0 0 0
13 Beinta (MR) 03:01.24 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:32.14 7 0 0
2 Dúgvan (SR) 02:39.09 6 0 0
3 Knúkur (TIND) 02:41.02 5 0 0
4 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:42.15 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:44.20 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:45.37 2 0 0
7 Falkur (HVR) 02:46.04 1 0 0
8 Firildur (FSR) 02:46.07 0 0 0
9 Nísan (HSR) 02:53.25 0 0 0
10 Royndin Fríða (VK) 03:00.29 0 0 0
11 Fiskurin (VK) 02:39.31 0 0 1

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:15.24 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:17.02 6 0 0
3 Drekin (HR) 05:19.12 5 0 0
4 Rókurin (MR) 05:19.43 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 05:21.11 3 0 0
6 Fenja (ÍF) 05:23.48 2 0 0
7 Kollur (KÍF) 05:24.39 1 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 05:26.07 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:33.00 0 0 0
10 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:36.30 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:09.19 7 0 0
2 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:13.11 6 0 0
3 Smyril (VK) 05:19.24 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Royndin Fríða 04:59.28 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 05:00.29 6 0 0
3 Karin (KRF) 05:03.42 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:04.40 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:07.13 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:09.44 2 0 0
7 Jallurin (RK) 05:11.23 1 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:13.33 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:19.12 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:48.24 7 0 0
2 Gongurólvur (HR) 04:51.45 6 1 0
3 Herningur (RK) 04:55.38 5 0 0
4 Kollfirðingur (KÍF) 04:56.39 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:01.02 3 0 0
6 Strálan (Strálan) 05:02.20 2 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:35.18 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:37.32 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 04:49.16 5 0 0
4 Miðvingur (MR) 04:56.46 4 0 0
5 Sjóriddarin (SURF) 05:06.42 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:14.09 7 0 0
2 Teistin (AR) 05:19.20 6 0 0
3 Svanur (Skála) 05:21.01 5 0 0
4 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:23.29 4 0 0
5 Junkarin (KSR) 05:36.17 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 05:38.23 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:26.01 7 0 0
2 Suðuroyingur 04:29.37 6 0 0
3 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:33.01 5 0 0